GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2016
GOC Senior I A Standard

Officials
Master of Ceremony: Andreas Neuhaus - TTK Grün-Weiß Vegesack, Bremen
Chairman: Manfred Ganster - TG Grün-Gold Saarbrücken
Scrutineer(s): GOC-Scrutineers - GERMANY

Adjudicators
CB: 
CC: 
CD: 
CE: 
CF: 
CG: 
CH: 
CI: 
CJ: 
CK: 
CL: 
CM: 
DC: 
Sergey Dorogovtsev - UKRAINE 
Elena Durdina - RUSSIAN FEDERATION 
Hermann Götz - AUSTRIA 
Igor Gutovskyi - SPAIN 
Mauro Lini - ITALY 
Ralf Müller - 1. Tanzsportclub Rastatt 
Susanne Neuhaus - TSG Bremerhaven 
Mihai Petre - ROMANIA 
Sittichai Preyadara - THAILAND 
Aigars Svars - LATVIA 
Marko Vodnik - SLOVENIA 
Chris Zammit - MALTA 
Svetlana Gozun - MOLDOVA 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 604 GUO Keming / CHANG Caixia P.R. CHINA
2. 608 PENG BO / ZENG LI P.R. CHINA
3. 637 Linar SIRAZIEV / Tatiana BORISOVSKAYA RUSSIA
4. 630 NEDELCU Silviu Adrian / NEDELCU Nicoleta ROMANIA
5. 639 Randall PITTS / Katja SCHLENKERMANN-PITTS TSC Grün-Weiß Aquisgrana Aachen
6. 616 Danny GARBIN / Manuela BERNARDI ITALY
7. 622 Patrick CADO' / Ilenia CAPPELLER ITALY
8. 618 Martin MAERKI / Koplik ANNA SWITZERLAND
9. 624 Gwenael LONGUET / Laetitia DEPLANO FRANCE
10. 620 BORISOV George / AU Yuk Man Ada HONG KONG
11. 640 HUANG Biao / GUO Xiaoru MACAU
12. 615 Alessandro AGOLINI / Manuela BOVE ITALY
13. 635 Enrico EILERT / Melanie BÖKER Bielefelder TC Metropol
14. 603 Sergii SHULGA / Olga SHULGA NETHERLANDS
15. 625 Marc MICHAELIS / Roksana ZAK TSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt
16. 634 Kristian BENTHIEN / Kerstin JÜHLKE Club Saltatio Hamburg
17. 619 Dirk REINKE / Serena TANSIL Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg
18. 614 Gunnar KRETZSCHMAR / Yuliya TRAUM Rot-Weiß-Club Gießen
19. 627 Pawel KOWALCZYK / Anita LIS-KOWALCZYK TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen
20.-21. 628 Reinhold LÖSEL / Anna KOSTIUNINA TSA d. TSV 1860 Ansbach
20.-21. 632 Bernd STÜHLER / Angela STÜHLER TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn
22. 602 Markus MEYER / Insa MEYER Motivation Dance Team Düren
23. 638 Nikolas KURAMOCHI / Christiane DREWS TSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt
24. 609 Hans-Jörg STRÖTKER / Yvonne SLUITER Tanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn
25. 610 CHAN Hung Ming / ZHANG Wei HONG KONG
26. 617 Stefan BLOBNER / Franziska MÖLLER TTC München
27. 611 Markus AUER / Vasinee AUER TSC Grün-Gold Speyer
28. 629 Raynald GOUDREAU / Marie-Claude RODRIGUE CANADA
29. 601 Thomas HEUSER / Carina HEUSER TSC Mönchengladbach
30.-31. 613 Sebastian SCHÖNHÖFER / Verena WILLIM Tanzsportclub Besigheim
30.-31. 633 Michael FORSTER / Karin BÜTTNER TSC Savoy München
32. 607 Helge LAMNEK / Sandra HÖCKEL Schwarz-Weiß-Club, Esslingen
33. 605 Yven FEINDURA / Heike HÄFNER-FEINDURA TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
34.-35. 606 Michael SEITZ / Melanie SCHÄFLER Weiss-Blau-Casino 84 Memmingen
34.-35. 636 Andreas GROM / Tanja GROM Tanzsport-Centrum Grom Balingen
36.-37. 621 Rudolf SCHRANK / Sandra Viktoria AUGST Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
36.-37. 626 Oleg GRACHEV / Alla KHALIULLOVA RUSSIA

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.2a.