GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2016
WDSF Open Senior IV Standard

Officials
Master of Ceremony: Jürgen Dres - TSC Gelb-Schwarz-Casino Frankenthal
Chairman: Manfred Ganster - TG Grün-Gold Saarbrücken
Scrutineer(s): GOC-Scrutineers - GERMANY

Adjudicators
FA: 
FB: 
FC: 
FD: 
FE: 
FF: 
FG: 
FH: 
FI: 
FJ: 
FK: 
Juozas Aleksandravicius - LITHUANIA 
Marek Chojnacki - POLAND 
Zdenek Fencak - CZECH REPUBLIC 
Petr Horacek - SLOVAKIA 
Valeri Ivanov - SPAIN 
Susanne Radich-Holde - DENMARK 
Zoltan Sandor - HUNGARY 
Svetlana Tveryanovich - RUSSIA 
Catia Vanone - ITALY 
Peep Vardja - ESTONIA 
Marcus Weiß - Braunschweig Dance Company 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 79 Luciano CERUTI / Rosa Nuccia CAPPELLO ITALY
2. 46 Alessandro BARBONE / Patrizia FLAMINI ITALY
3. 5 Nicholas NERO / Anna Maria ARZENTON ITALY
4. 30 Bram STELLING / Ans STELLING NETHERLANDS
5. 13 Maurizio SERVADEI / Anna CHARRIER ITALY
6. 95 Salvatore GALLO / Rachele COPPOLA ITALY
7.-8. 54 Sandro VEGNI / Loretta LULLI ITALY
7.-8. 93 Hans-Georg STRUNK / Barbara STRUNK VTG Grün-Gold Recklinghausen
9. 70 Angelo BRUSCA / Enrica ALDE' ITALY
10. 61 Bartolomeo OLCESE / Letizia LA FORESTA ITALY
11. 21 Saverio DE NICHILO / Concetta MONDARINI ITALY
12. 87 Jaap WILLEMSTEIN / Marianne WILLEMSTEIN NETHERLANDS
13. 88 Joachim GÖTZE / Gisela GÖTZE TSG Bremerhaven
14.-15. 62 Giovanni BOCCU / Federica GUALINA ITALY
14.-15. 74 Dr. Hans-Wolfgang SCHEUER / Angelika SCHEUER TC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz
16. 76 Josef BROZ / Irmgard BROZ AUSTRIA
17. 18 Wolfgang DREWITZ / Eva-Mary KOHN Askania - TSC Berlin
18.-19. 25 Renato FERRARI / Mariella CIVILTA' ITALY
18.-19. 36 Giovanni BERTOLI / Maria Giovanna GOZZINI ITALY
20.-21. 58 Ezio POLIDORI / Liliana DE BARBIERI ITALY
20.-21. 90 Nobuo HAYASHI / Tamiko HAYASHI JAPAN
22. 92 Armando PELOSI / Donata ANNARATONE ITALY
23. 72 Maurizio BIASCI / Flora DELLA MONICA ITALY
24. 59 Osamu SAKAI / Junko SAKAI JAPAN
25.-26. 47 Franz STEINBICHLER / Maria STEINBICHLER AUSTRIA
25.-26. 63 Heinrich DUNKER / Claudia DUNKER TSA d. TSV Glinde 1930
27. 94 Heinrich SCHMITZ / Monika SCHMITZ TSC Grün-Gelb Erftstadt
28.-31. 14 Roberto LONIS / Luisa NAVA ITALY
28.-31. 26 Chihiro HAYASHI / Yayoi HAYASHI JAPAN
28.-31. 44 Joan FERRER / Merce GIRONES SPAIN
28.-31. 84 Alain ROUX / Maryse JENNA FRANCE
32. 98 Hans KERNLER / Inge KERNLER TSC Blau-Gold Überlingen
33.-34. 80 Giuseppe STRANIERI / Caterina BURDINO ITALY
33.-34. 85 Cor RONDA / Sophie RONDA NETHERLANDS
35. 91 Quirino DE DOMINICIS / Rita PARIO ITALY
36.-37. 15 Helmut WEBER / Felizitas WEBER AUSTRIA
36.-37. 52 Giancarlo TINCA / Vilmara CANNONI ITALY
38.-40. 65 Hans Peter SCHIEßL / Inge SCHIEßL TSC Savoy München
38.-40. 68 Claude GUAY / Ginette BEAULIEU CANADA
38.-40. 83 Peter NEUMAIER / Monika NEUMAIER TC Schwarz-Weiß Reutlingen
41.-42. 6 Giancarlo SILVERI / Lucia PALMISANO ITALY
41.-42. 50 Ettore CAROTTI / Rossana ALFI ITALY
43. 48 Don ADAIR / Marian ADAIR CANADA
44.-46. 22 Winston CHOW / Lilly CHOW UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
44.-46. 39 Heinz LÄNDNER / Ilse LÄNDNER TanzSportClub Rödermark
44.-46. 81 Uwe HEYN / Angela HEYN Tanzclub Concordia Lübeck
47. 28 Annibale LAZZERONI / Elena ASTORI ITALY
48. 2 Gaetano RENZULLO / Anna MAGGIO ITALY
49. 37 Hans-Jürgen MEYER / Astrid MEYER TSG Bremerhaven
50.-52. 29 Uwe KELLNER / Dorothea KELLNER TSC Unterschleißheim
50.-52. 32 Neil FLEISCHMANN / Maria Carmen GALANG CANADA
50.-52. 43 Peter NYDEGGER / Marlise REICHEN SWITZERLAND
53.-54. 41 Günter GÖHRL / Helga GÖHRL TTA d. TSG Lilienthalstadt- Anklam
53.-54. 60 Gerhard DELVENDAHL / Borghild DELVENDAHL Markgräfler TSC, Müllheim
55. 67 Ton KLAASSEN / Lia KLAASSEN NETHERLANDS
56.-57. 16 Dr. Wolfgang THOMANN / Dr. Roswitha GÜLPERS TSC Ingelheim
56.-57. 19 Wolfgang FRIEDRICH / Gisela FRIEDRICH tanzclub 75 lindau
58. 24 Johannes ORG / Natalja ORG ESTONIA
59.-60. 23 Giancarlo MARRONI / Jacqueline HALE ITALY
59.-60. 57 Erich BOCKHAHN / Ingrid BOCKHAHN TSA d. TTC Allround Rostock
61.-62. 11 Viktor HÖSCHELE / Anny-Edith HÖSCHELE Tanzsportklub Residenz Dresden
61.-62. 55 Jean-Marc STALTER / Marie-France STALTER FRANCE
63.-64. 27 Jan PINCSEK / Edith CARDER-PINCSEK AUSTRIA
63.-64. 86 Peter KWOK / Sue TANG CANADA
65.-66. 49 Lluis BLAY / Anna BERRUETA SPAIN
65.-66. 89 Franco FRULLETTI / Paola ROSSI ITALY
67.-68. 8 Otto BERTSCH / Hildegard BERTSCH TSC Illingen
67.-68. 77 Wolfgang VÖBEL / Irmgard KRUTT-VÖBEL TSK Sankt Augustin
69.-71. 33 Dr. Helmut ROLAND / Eleonore ROLAND Tanz Sport Club in Hannover
69.-71. 71 Manfred HOLST / Edith HOLST TSC Grün-Gelb Erftstadt
69.-71. 96 Hatsuo ICHINOSE / Mitsuko ICHINOSE JAPAN
72.-74. 3 Klaus ENGEL / Petra ENGEL Tanz- u. Sportzentr. Mittelrhein, Koblenz
72.-74. 69 Werner EGGER / Brigitte EGGER TSA d. TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering
72.-74. 75 Harrie WILBORTS / Gerda WILBORTS NETHERLANDS
75.-76. 64 Roberto VIOLANTE / Elena GUZZO ITALY
75.-76. 78 Karl-Ludwig GLÖCKNER / Heidemarie GLÖCKNER TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
77.-78. 4 Ralf PICK / Helga KRUSE TTC Gelb-Weiss i. Post-SV Hannover
77.-78. 34 Dr. Jürgen HEIBEI / Dagmar HEIBEI TSG Da Capo Ebersberg
79.-80. 51 Hermann WEIFFENBACH / Sonnhild WEIFFENBACH Askania - TSC Berlin
79.-80. 66 Dr. Harald BÖTTNER / Diethild HERBOLZHEIMER-BÖTTNER Tanzsportclub Teningen
81.-84. 20 Hans VAN DE ZANDE / Corrie VAN DE ZANDE NETHERLANDS
81.-84. 31 Tilo SCHNEIDER / Merve SCHNEIDER Duisburger TSC Charleston
81.-84. 40 Rainer BENGSCH / Rosemarie BENGSCH TSK Sankt Augustin
81.-84. 101 Stefan KREN / Angelika KREN TSC Rondo im TSV Haar
85. 56 Rolf-Dieter WAND / Dorit WAND Askania - TSC Berlin
86. 10 Gerhard WITTER / Helga WITTER TanzZentrum Ludwigshafen
87. 1 Franz WELZEL / Hannelore WELZEL Tanz Sport Club in Hannover
88.-89. 7 Ulrich BORNHAUSER / Mona BORNHAUSER TSC Blau-Gold-Rondo Bonn
88.-89. 12 Dr. Klaus WÖLK / Helga WÖLK Askania - TSC Berlin
90.-91. 97 Gerhard WEITZEL / Brigitte WEITZEL TSC Crucenia Bad Kreuznach
90.-91. 99 Heinz FRÜHWEIN / Shizuka Wardhani WALTER Boston-Club Düsseldorf
92. 9 Wolfgang FISCHER / Leonore VON SELZAM-FISCHER Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bavaria, Augsburg

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.2a.