GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2016
GOC Senior II A Standard

Officials
Master of Ceremony: Jürgen Dres - TSC Gelb-Schwarz-Casino Frankenthal
Chairman: Heinz Späker - Boston-Club Düsseldorf
Scrutineer(s): GOC-Scrutineers - GERMANY

Adjudicators
CB: 
CC: 
CD: 
CE: 
CF: 
CG: 
CI: 
CJ: 
CK: 
CL: 
CM: 
Sergey Dorogovtsev - UKRAINE 
Elena Durdina - RUSSIAN FEDERATION 
Hermann Götz - AUSTRIA 
Igor Gutovskyi - SPAIN 
Mauro Lini - ITALY 
Ralf Müller - 1. Tanzsportclub Rastatt 
Mihai Petre - ROMANIA 
Sittichai Preyadara - THAILAND 
Aigars Svars - LATVIA 
Marko Vodnik - SLOVENIA 
Chris Zammit - MALTA 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 686 Mini, Giacomo / Banti, Carmine ITALY
2. 654 Kowalczyk, Pawel / Lis-Kowalczyk, Anita TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen
3. 609 Giusti, Moreno / Bianchi, Sonia ITALY
4. 622 Hümpfer, Harald / Hümpfer, Ursula TC Rot-Gold Würzburg
5. 679 Lagorio, Giorgio / Spinoni, Maria Cristina ITALY
6. 623 Edbauer, Johann Baptist / Edbauer, Sabine TSA Saphir im TuS Holzkirchen
7. 603 Tsutsumi, Kenjiro / Tsutsumi, Kaoru JAPAN
8. 650 Fukumoto, Kazuo / Fukumoto, Tomoko JAPAN
9. 619 Stühler, Bernd / Stühler, Angela TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn
10. 630 Wu, Kwok Wai / Jaspers, Ria TC Schwarz-Weiß Reutlingen
11. 633 Acampora, Donato / Mancini, Lorena ITALY
12. 639 Giorgetti, Claudio / Giani, Osanna ITALY
13.-14. 612 Seidel, Michael / Burgdorf, Yvonne Braunschweig Dance Company
13.-14. 684 Grau, Joachim / Luther, Iwona TSC Rot-Weiss Viernheim
15. 636 Leung, Wai Tong / Ma, Yuk Wan HONG KONG
16. 642 Heßmann, Georg / Heßmann, Isabell TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß
17. 681 Vierimaa, Keijo / Vierimaa, Seija FINLAND
18. 645 Lukas, Michael / Haas, Sabine TC Der Frankfurter Kreis
19. 662 Cristini, Maurilio / Valota, Silvia ITALY
20.-21. 617 Meyer, Stefan / Matuschka, Renate Tanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth
20.-21. 670 Pursche, Jens / Pursche, Roswitha TSC Grün-Gold Heidelberg
22. 643 Chan, Hung Ming / Zhang, Wei HONG KONG
23. 685 Baldauf, Bernhard / Baldauf, Barbara AUSTRIA
24.-26. 601 Brockmann, Bernhard / Brockmann, Susan TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß
24.-26. 611 Wolter, Rüdiger / Wolter, Sabine TTC Schwarz-Gold Moers
24.-26. 667 Hayashi, Chihiro / Hayashi, Yayoi JAPAN
27. 628 Krug, Matthias / Römhild, Gabriele TSC Fulda
28. 607 Goudreau, Raynald / Rodrigue, Marie-Claude CANADA
29. 680 Poles, Alessandro / Napolitano, Catiuscia ITALY
30.-31. 624 Tenzer, Markus / Tenzer, Cornelia TSC Blau-Weiß Lüdenscheid
30.-31. 669 Schäfer, Markus / Schäfer, Gabi 1. TGC Redoute Koblenz + Neuwied
32.-33. 618 Kothe, Prof. Dr. Peter / Kothe, Ulla Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
32.-33. 666 Parbel, Dr. Axel / Parbel, Dr. Michaela TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn
34.-35. 648 Poli, Maurice / Seebauer, Cathie FRANCE
34.-35. 653 Hartmann, Thomas / Hartmann, Thekla TSC Rot-Silber Ruppichteroth
36.-37. 629 Ries, Harald / Ries, Antonie TSA d. TG Biberach 1847
36.-37. 675 Wittka, Olaf / Bracht, Tanja Tanzsportclub Dortmund
38. 657 Czempinski, Ulrich / Bacher, Andrea TC Rot-Weiß Kaiserslautern
39. 664 Sander, Holger / Sander, Ursula Christa TSA d. TV Jahn Delmenhorst von 1909
40. 656 Hoffmann, Frank / Hoffmann, Sabine TSC Silberschwan Zwickau
41.-42. 635 Mezera, Stefan / Mezera, Sonja AUSTRIA
41.-42. 676 Holzwarth, Arno / Holzwarth, Jutta TSC Mönchengladbach
43.-44. 627 Gross, Kurt / Hunsche, Elke Tanzsportgemeinschaft Freiburg
43.-44. 644 Schmit, Roland / Schmit, Isabelle FRANCE
45. 615 Rodia, Silvano / Kunsek, Julia TSA d. TSV Schmiden
46. 674 Yee Loong, Kevin / Yee Loong, Angela CANADA
47. 652 Kwok, Peter / Tang, Sue CANADA
48.-49. 660 Wölfle, Thomas / Huber-Wölfle, Maria TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
48.-49. 672 Toikkanen, Juhani / Toikkanen, Tuija FINLAND
50.-51. 610 Hertle, Helmut / Hertle, Karin TSA d. TG Biberach 1847
50.-51. 682 Linden, Stefan / Jocham, Dr. Ania TSA d. TSV Unterhaching 1910
52.-53. 661 Pollmann, Christoph / Pollmann, Astrid TSA d. TV Stockdorf 1911
52.-53. 665 Nicholson, Terrance / Nicholson, Candace UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
54. 663 Blessig, Alain / Heusel, Sigrid TSC Landau i.d. Pfalz
55.-56. 613 Martin, David / Rooyakkers, Nancy CANADA
55.-56. 651 Groh, Dr. Sascha / Groh, Dr. Beate TSA d. TV Stockdorf 1911
57.-59. 602 Lechermann, Hans-Peter / Lechermann, Cornelia TSC Illingen
57.-59. 614 Wiesen, Guy / Wiesen-Pankratz, Barbara Susanne TSC Melodie Saarlouis mit RR-Abt.
57.-59. 673 Lutz, Jean-Michel / Lutz, Sabine FRANCE
60. 632 Wang, Jack Xin Yu / Hayashi, Cora Shukuji P.R. CHINA
61. 649 Joannou, Dimitrios / Di Filippo, Tanja TSA d. TSV Schmiden
62.-64. 604 Voets, Harm / Voets, Gerda Catharina Maria NETHERLANDS
62.-64. 625 Hörner, Peter / Hörner, Nicole TanzZentrum Ludwigshafen
62.-64. 647 Burke, John / Thompson, Doreen CANADA
65. 671 Arnold, Dirk / Arnold, Ingrid TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn
66. 620 von Huenerbein, Thomas / von Huenerbein, Natascha TSC Casino Oberalster Hamburg
67. 626 Ichinose, Hatsuo / Ichinose, Mitsuko JAPAN
68.-69. 616 Kudla, Dr. Karsten / Büttner, Nadja TSA d. TuS Griesheim 1899
68.-69. 634 Pahl, Alexander / Dunkel, Hanna TSC Astoria Karlsruhe
70. 608 Hauptlorenz, Peter / Pfeiffer, Kerstin TSC Tanz u.s.w. Frankfurt am Main
71. 605 Grachev, Oleg / Khaliullova, Alla Russian Federation
72. 641 Koestlinger, Karl / Koestlinger, Mathilde AUSTRIA
73. 678 Schrank, Rudolf / Augst, Sandra Viktoria Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
74. 659 Hingley, Bill / Hingley, Glenda CANADA
75. 683 Peres, Jose / Godinho, Eunice PORTUGAL

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.2a.