GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2016
WDSF Open Senior II Standard

Officials
Master of Ceremony: Harry Körner - Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim
Chairman: Heinz Späker - Boston-Club Düsseldorf
Scrutineer(s): GOC-Scrutineers - GERMANY

Adjudicators
FA: 
FB: 
FC: 
FD: 
FE: 
FF: 
FG: 
FH: 
FI: 
FJ: 
FK: 
Juozas Aleksandravicius - LITHUANIA 
Marek Chojnacki - POLAND 
Zdenek Fencak - CZECH REPUBLIC 
Petr Horacek - SLOVAKIA 
Valeri Ivanov - SPAIN 
Susanne Radich-Holde - DENMARK 
Zoltan Sandor - HUNGARY 
Svetlana Tveryanovich - RUSSIA 
Catia Vanone - ITALY 
Peep Vardja - ESTONIA 
Marcus Weiß - Braunschweig Dance Company 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 127 Payen, Pierre / Reyjal, Isabelle FRANCE
2. 74 Belometti, Alberto / Pini, Barbara ITALY
3. 61 Ketturkat, Bernd / Ketturkat, Sandra TC Royal Oberhausen
4. 234 Faustmann, Gert / Kley, Alexandra Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub
5. 287 Nespoli, Armando / Gualandris, Natalia ITALY
6. 168 Pfeiffer, Peter / Pfeiffer, Miriam Braunschweig Dance Company
7. 8 Bramati, Vittorio / Martorelli, Silvia ITALY
8.-9. 208 Cheremisin, Nikolay / Dukhovskaya, Ekaterina RUSSIA
8.-9. 221 Rautio, Juha / Rautio, Paivi FINLAND
10.-11. 1 Wei, Wei / Choi, Cheuk Lai P.R. CHINA
10.-11. 170 Capricorni, Lorenzo / Nicolini, Marica ITALY
12. 107 Mazzi, Aldo / Pisacane, Roberta ITALY
13. 188 Rigon, Andrea / Remondini, Barbara ITALY
14.-15. 100 Wichmann, Knut / Wichmann, Antje Braunschweig Dance Company
14.-15. 247 Serkov, Vladimir / Gribkova, Oxana RUSSIA
16.-18. 94 Fuss, Bernhard / Fuss, Sonja TTC Rot-Weiß Freiburg
16.-18. 201 Ferrini, Massimiliano / Galilei, Elisabetta ITALY
16.-18. 260 Maletz, Dr. Konstantin / Maletz, Corina Tanzsport-Club Alemana Puchheim
19. 28 Sivieri, Alan / Rainieri, Monica ITALY
20. 130 Lauer, Dr. Wolfgang / Rothländer, Michaela TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen
21.-22. 267 Olkov, Evgeny / Belyaeva, Marina RUSSIA
21.-22. 300 Teichmann, Hannes / Schreckhas, Alexandra AUSTRIA
23. 42 Napoletano, Cosimo / Martelli, Carmela ITALY
24. 197 Beckmann, Michael / Corneli, Bettina TGC Rot-Weiß Porz
25. 47 Segato, Renzo / Liviero, Giuseppina ITALY
26.-29. 65 Lohauß, Fabian / Braunschweig, Simone Askania - TSC Berlin
26.-29. 133 Seyboth, René / Seyboth, Heike TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig
26.-29. 162 Ivanov, Andrey / Ivanova, Anna MONTENEGRO
26.-29. 254 Fortin, Fiorenzo / Voltan, Marianna ITALY
30.-31. 21 Maraboli, Stefano / Donati, Laura ITALY
30.-31. 80 Heller, Marko / Heitmann, Anja TSA d. VfL Geesthacht
32. 87 Dell'Agnello, Marco / Nencioni, Valeria ITALY
33.-34. 63 Klucke, Eric / Klucke, Manuela Tanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin
33.-34. 67 Lämmermaier, Ralf / Lämmermaier, Stella TSC Astoria Stuttgart
35. 161 Trappolini, Giuseppe / Alessi, Roberta ITALY
36.-39. 22 Imai, Masayuki / Imai, Yuka JAPAN
36.-39. 68 Garnath, Frank / Tietgens, Kirstin TC Hanseatic Lübeck
36.-39. 194 Kolip, Stefan / Kolip, Ingeborg TSC Rot-Weiß Lorsch Bergstrasse
36.-39. 274 Mennens, Roderik / Van de Moesdijk, Ruth NETHERLANDS
40.-41. 54 Ewals, Rene / Lemmens, Ymke NETHERLANDS
40.-41. 214 van der Meer, Patrick / van der Meer, Sabrina Tanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin
42.-43. 79 Mini, Giacomo / Banti, Carmine ITALY
42.-43. 200 Nimz, Michael / Nimz, Michaela TSC Rot-Weiß Lorsch Bergstrasse
44. 57 Regitz, Dirk / Regitz, Fabienne TSA d. TSG 1862 Weinheim
45. 203 Sipek, Michael / Sipek, Susanne TanzSportClub Rödermark
46. 207 Hick, Alexander / Leßmann, Petra-Alexandra TSC Rot-Gold Sinsheim
47. 231 Battistella, Alessandro / Tranfo, Sabrina ITALY
48. 181 Huang, Biao / Guo, Xiaoru MACAU
49. 131 Romijn, Ronny / Romijn-Briene, Anne NETHERLANDS
50.-51. 174 Holderried, Christian / Säurle-Holderried, Daniela Tanzsport-Club Alemana Puchheim
50.-51. 191 Peverero, Massimo / Iannoni, Francesca ITALY
52.-53. 104 Wenzel, Holger / Linke, Sabine btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848
52.-53. 297 Iacovissi, Angelo / Restante, Cinzia ITALY
54.-55. 227 Yushev, Andrey / Yusheva, Elena RUSSIA
54.-55. 240 Alefsen, Dirk / Alefsen, Miriam TSC Savoy München
56. 128 Schönherr, Kai / Ludwig, Silke TG Saphir Chemnitz
57.-58. 124 Montanini, Antonio Mario / Zaramella, Emanuela ITALY
57.-58. 296 Malik, Andreas / Malik, Christine TSC Savoy München
59.-61. 132 Preininger, Robert / Preininger, Simona SLOVENIA
59.-61. 171 Melucci, Lorenzo / Meconi, Carla ITALY
59.-61. 235 Lopardo, Roberto / Isoldi, Monica ITALY
62. 34 Fabbri, Simone / Biffoni, Monica ITALY
63.-66. 7 Ladimo, Edgardo / Constantino, Winifreda PHILIPPINES
63.-66. 24 Schuetz, Michael / Schuetz, Petra AUSTRIA
63.-66. 205 Giusti, Moreno / Bianchi, Sonia ITALY
63.-66. 216 Leonhardt, Oliver / Leonhardt, Andrea Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim
67. 58 Mazzaglia, Domenico / Borgonovo, Giuseppina ITALY
68.-69. 14 Leinhäupl, Thomas / Greck, Ingrid TSC Rennsteigperle Masserberg
68.-69. 60 Kahl, Eckehard / Kahl, Anne TSC Mondial Köln
70.-72. 190 Onorati, Massimo / Piani, Iva ITALY
70.-72. 245 Klein, Siegfried / Klein, Maria Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
70.-72. 282 Musso, Walter / Rietto, Giuseppina ITALY
73.-74. 120 Briner, Jürg / Egli, Katharina SWITZERLAND
73.-74. 198 Haul, Michael / Haul, Larissa Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg
75.-77. 196 Bartolini, Maurizio / Recchia, Serenella ITALY
75.-77. 211 Habermann, Olaf / Peters, Andrea TSA d. Hamburger Sport-Verein
75.-77. 215 Dräger, Oliver / Simon-Dräger, Andrea Tanz-Sport-Club Telos, Frankfurt
78.-83. 81 Drapelli, Giuseppe / Giarolo, Elena ITALY
78.-83. 119 Flimm, Dr. Jürgen / Flimm, Christine SSV Neuhaus
78.-83. 126 Buttkus, Jürgen / Buttkus, Birgit 1. TC Heidenheim d. SV Mergelstetten
78.-83. 172 Viel, Luca / Piccin, Cinzia ITALY
78.-83. 283 Stegemann, Achim / Stegemann, Heike TSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven
78.-83. 294 Stettner, Jürgen / Werner, Yvonne Tanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth
84.-86. 10 Lagorio, Giorgio / Spinoni, Maria Cristina ITALY
84.-86. 277 Mitterer, Artur / Mitterer, Petra TSC Savoy München
84.-86. 285 Foppen, Willem / Foppen, Christel NETHERLANDS
87.-90. 18 Möller, Prof. Dr. Knut / Möller, Dr. Iris TTC Rot-Weiß Freiburg
87.-90. 59 Acampora, Donato / Mancini, Lorena ITALY
87.-90. 82 Ferrarini, Giuseppe / Velitchkova, Sashka BULGARIA
87.-90. 256 Kaufhold, Bernd / Kaufhold, Anja TSC Am Ring Minden
91.-92. 103 Staub, Holger / Staub, Birgit TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
91.-92. 242 Labonia, Salvatore / Torricelli, Luisa ITALY
93. 110 Martinsons, Indulis / Martinsone, Baiba LATVIA
94.-96. 49 Kuchenbecker, Dieter / Kuchenbecker, Annette TC Schwarz-Weiß Reutlingen
94.-96. 239 ten Have, Ronny / ten Have-Pampiermole, Anita NETHERLANDS
94.-96. 290 Benedix, Lutz / Benedix, Sylvia TSC im VfL Sindelfingen
97.-98. 12 Fukumoto, Kazuo / Fukumoto, Tomoko JAPAN
97.-98. 40 Kalmer, Clemens / Kalmer, Petra TSA d. TSV Unterhaching 1910
99. 140 Averbeck, Nico / Winkler, Simone Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal
100. 257 Rommel, Albert / Rommel, Andrea Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
101.-103. 85 Meißner-Klich, Dr. Gunther / Meißner, Dr. Melanie TanzSportZentrum Schwarzenbek
101.-103. 220 Kowalczyk, Pawel / Lis-Kowalczyk, Anita TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen
101.-103. 249 Isenecker, Stefan / Mongellaz, Diane TSC im VfL Sindelfingen
104.-107. 46 Spence, David / Riley-Spence, Denise CANADA
104.-107. 73 Hoppe, Friedrich / Riechers, Regine Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg
104.-107. 180 Müller-Frahm, Dr. Mario / Frahm, Michaela Blau-Gold-Club im HRC von 1880, Hannover
104.-107. 255 Strupp, Stefan / Strupp, Bettina TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden
108.-110. 62 Gajda, Emil / Gajda, Dorota POLAND
108.-110. 237 Joksas, Romualdas / Joksa, Ilona LATVIA
108.-110. 292 Müller, Frank / Jacob, Konstanze Kristina TSC Grün-Gelb Erftstadt
111. 241 Herrmann, Rüdiger / Herrmann, Barbara TSA d. TSV Bocholt von 1867/1896
112.-114. 134 Quinet, Philippe / Lauble Quinet, Patricia FRANCE
112.-114. 137 Schubert, Guido / Schubert, Birte TC Blau-Gold Solingen
112.-114. 206 Fröhlich, Morris / Fröhlich, Corinna TSC Rot-Weiß Tauberbischofsheim
115.-118. 43 Benjamin, Daniel / Lagace, Marjolaine CANADA
115.-118. 184 Wessel, Marko / Wessel, Angela Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bünde
115.-118. 193 Wiechmann, Matthias / Klemm, Maren TSA d. SVE Hamburg von 1880
115.-118. 293 Neeß, Hartmut / Neeß, Bettina Tanzclub Blau-Gold Regensburg
119.-120. 90 Tsutsumi, Kenjiro / Tsutsumi, Kaoru JAPAN
119.-120. 117 Rusch, Jörn / Rusch, Carola TSC Astoria Stuttgart
121. 186 Friederici, Martin / Schmunk-Friederici, Ludmilla TSC Blau-Weiß d. TV 1875 Paderborn
122.-123. 56 Lüneburg, Dirk / Lüneburg, Melanie 1. TC Winsen im TSV Winsen von 1850
122.-123. 83 Lindgren, Ari / Lindgren, Satu FINLAND
124.-125. 38 Giorgetti, Claudio / Giani, Osanna ITALY
124.-125. 136 Grau, Joachim / Luther, Iwona TSC Rot-Weiss Viernheim
126.-127. 30 Stern, Rudi / Stern, Heidi TC Rot-Gold Würzburg
126.-127. 202 Seidel, Michael / Burgdorf, Yvonne Braunschweig Dance Company
128.-129. 2 Schramm, Rainer / Schramm, Marion TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
128.-129. 173 Benes, Dr. Ludwig / Hagner-Benes, Dr. Stefanie Schwarz-Rot-Club Wetzlar
130. 101 Hatakka, Henry / Virkki-Hatakka, Terhi FINLAND
131.-132. 89 Gallo, Dr. Hans-Jürgen / Winter, Astrid TSC Rot-Weiss Viernheim
131.-132. 91 Hümpfer, Harald / Hümpfer, Ursula TC Rot-Gold Würzburg
133. 295 Thamm, Mario / Gottschalk, Miriam Tanz- u. Sportzentr. Mittelrhein, Koblenz
134. 31 Cacciavillani, Silvano / Tosetto, Luisella ITALY
135. 275 Schieren, Uwe / Schieren, Melanie Boston-Club Düsseldorf
136.-143. 84 Häuslein, Gregor / Brands, Tamara TGC Rot-Weiß Porz
136.-143. 141 Krzemyk, Eckhard / Bilda, Silke TSC Mönchengladbach
136.-143. 212 Rehak, Olaf / Bockorny, Svenja TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen
136.-143. 226 Griesbaum, Rainer / Griesbaum, Andrea TSC Astoria Karlsruhe
136.-143. 251 Lehr, Stefan / Falke, Dr. Nora TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn
136.-143. 259 Scheuermann, Sven / Reichel, Bettina Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
136.-143. 284 Hilt, Wendelin / Groß, Heidi TSC Melodie Saarlouis mit RR-Abt.
136.-143. 286 Binder, Wolfgang / Schürrle, Gudrun Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
144.-146. 3 Petersmann, Thorsten / Petersmann, Rita TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen
144.-146. 111 Krainski, Jaroslaw / Krainska, Anna POLAND
144.-146. 279 Leung, Wai Tong / Ma, Yuk Wan HONG KONG
147.-152. 9 Brummer, Fritz / Preißer, Kerstin Tanzsportzentrum Schwabach
147.-152. 78 Karau, Christian / Karau, Anette TSC Tanz u.s.w. Frankfurt am Main
147.-152. 106 Stepuhn, Horst / Stepuhn, Kerstin TTC Schwarz-Gold Moers
147.-152. 138 Hoffmann, Gregor / Kampkötter, Sabina TSC Savoy München
147.-152. 165 Przybyszewski, Krzysztof / Przybyszewska, Wioletta POLAND
147.-152. 270 Nagel, Ulf / Nagel, Doris TSA Schwarz-Weiß d. TKW Nienburg
153. 5 Michaud, Denis / Michaud, Diane CANADA
154.-157. 88 Stern, Hans-Joachim / Stern, Nicola TSC Unterschleißheim
154.-157. 175 Zauner, Manfred / Riedler, Monika AUSTRIA
154.-157. 229 Goudreau, Raynald / Rodrigue, Marie-Claude CANADA
154.-157. 276 Karhunen, Vesa / Karhunen, Ritva FINLAND
158.-160. 16 Röder, Jürgen / Röder, Christine TSC Rot-Weiss Karlsruhe
158.-160. 225 Misztal, Piotr / Misztal, Monika POLAND
158.-160. 265 Weyland, Thomas / Weyland, Ines Tanzclub Zerbst
161.-162. 258 Kniestedt, Steffen / Kniestedt, Antje Askania - TSC Berlin
161.-162. 261 Horn, Thomas / Boose, Rosita TC Schwarz-Silber Halle
163.-169. 45 Hodge, David / Lochner-Hodge, Martina TSA d. TV Stockdorf 1911
163.-169. 108 Chan, Hung Ming / Zhang, Wei HONG KONG
163.-169. 109 Pavlychev, Igor / Pavlycheva, Svetlana RUSSIA
163.-169. 167 Wu, Kwok Wai / Jaspers, Ria TC Schwarz-Weiß Reutlingen
163.-169. 224 Kett, Bernward / Kett, Christine ATK Suebia Stuttgart
163.-169. 230 Gerdes, Reelf / Ringe-Schuster, Martina TSA d. TV Jahn Delmenhorst von 1909
163.-169. 250 Brockmann, Bernhard / Brockmann, Susan TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß
170. 121 Schlaepfer, Juergen / Blackwell, Barbara CANADA
171. 271 Czempinski, Ulrich / Bacher, Andrea TC Rot-Weiß Kaiserslautern
172.-175. 19 Malosse, Laurent / Malosse, Pascale FRANCE
172.-175. 55 Dittrich, Dirk / Dittrich, Jeanette TTK Barnim
172.-175. 122 Winter, Armin / Winter, Angela TSA d. TUS Stuttgart 1867
172.-175. 192 Heuberger, Mathias / Heuberger, Christina TSA d. SV Triangel
176.-178. 13 Lindmair, Helmut / Stüber, Diana TC Schwarz-Rot Neuruppin
176.-178. 75 Heßmann, Georg / Heßmann, Isabell TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß
176.-178. 187 Zauner, Martin / Steininger, Karin AUSTRIA
179.-180. 23 Poli, Maurice / Seebauer, Cathie FRANCE
179.-180. 195 Cristini, Maurilio / Valota, Silvia ITALY
181. 135 Pluvinage, Olivier / Pieplus, Chantal BELGIUM
182.-184. 189 Klingenfeld, Brit-Gerald / Blickensdorf, Christine TC Kristall Jena
182.-184. 218 Sakai, Osamu / Sakai, Junko JAPAN
182.-184. 222 Kothe, Prof. Dr. Peter / Kothe, Ulla Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
185.-186. 70 Vierimaa, Keijo / Vierimaa, Seija FINLAND
185.-186. 253 Meyer, Stefan / Matuschka, Renate Tanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth
187.-190. 33 Hartmann, Thomas / Hartmann, Thekla TSC Rot-Silber Ruppichteroth
187.-190. 95 Schlage, Heiko / Schlage, Bettina Tanzsportklub Residenz Dresden
187.-190. 236 Starz, Bernhard / Starz, Barbara Tanzsportclub Teningen
187.-190. 262 Parbel, Dr. Axel / Parbel, Dr. Michaela TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn
191. 252 Mandel, Stefan / Mandel, Rita TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
192.-196. 39 Lo Buono, Claudio / Immenhauser, Corinne SWITZERLAND
192.-196. 92 Ries, Harald / Ries, Antonie TSA d. TG Biberach 1847
192.-196. 115 Pursche, Jens / Pursche, Roswitha TSC Grün-Gold Heidelberg
192.-196. 269 Rainola, Tommi / Kovaniemi, Sirpa FINLAND
192.-196. 291 Jöckel, Hans-Peter / Jöckel, Teresa Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim
197. 29 Postma, Robert / Postma, Renate TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn
198.-201. 139 Kemper, Gerhard / Spoelstra, Tynke TSC Grün-Gold Speyer
198.-201. 232 Orlov, Aleksandr / Orlova, Olga RUSSIA
198.-201. 266 Wölfle, Thomas / Huber-Wölfle, Maria TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
198.-201. 298 Pape, Dirk / Glosemeyer, Martina Die Residenz Münster
202.-208. 32 Rosik, Stefan / Wernetshammer, Tanja TSC Savoy München
202.-208. 118 Hoogstra, Jos / Hoogstra, Miranda NETHERLANDS
202.-208. 176 Van Breda, Marc / Bosmans, Anita BELGIUM
202.-208. 183 Manke, Andreas / Wicke-Buschmann, Tanja Grün-Gold TTC Herford
202.-208. 217 Schmitt, Oliver / Albrecht, Petra TC Rot-Weiß Kaiserslautern
202.-208. 233 Keller, Robert / Keller, Manuela TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn
202.-208. 272 Exinger, Ulrich / Exinger, Monika Tanzsportclub Pocking
209.-210. 76 Lamprecht, Gerhard / Flor, Jasmin Tanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth
209.-210. 299 Poles, Alessandro / Napolitano, Catiuscia ITALY
211.-212. 102 Sander, Holger / Sander, Ursula Christa TSA d. TV Jahn Delmenhorst von 1909
211.-212. 199 Krist, Michael / Krist, Petra TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn
213.-216. 26 Grachev, Oleg / Khaliullova, Alla Russian Federation
213.-216. 86 Wiesen, Guy / Wiesen-Pankratz, Barbara Susanne TSC Melodie Saarlouis mit RR-Abt.
213.-216. 219 Kuberczyk, Jürgen / Kuberczyk, Birte Imperial-Club Hamburg
213.-216. 273 Kyas, Ulrich / Spletzer-Kyas, Birgit VTG Grün-Gold Recklinghausen
217.-219. 98 Bresch, Helmut / Nothdurft, Angelika TanzSportZentrum Braunschweig
217.-219. 223 Holzwarth, Arno / Holzwarth, Jutta TSC Mönchengladbach
217.-219. 278 Saint Requier, Alain / Saint Requier, Corinne FRANCE
220.-224. 69 Hoffmann, Frank / Hoffmann, Sabine TSC Silberschwan Zwickau
220.-224. 129 Pohlit, Christian / Henning, Kerstin Askania - TSC Berlin
220.-224. 163 Wieck, Andreas / Wieck, Karin Turniertanz im Ostseetanz Greifswald
220.-224. 246 Maurer, Siegmund / Maurer, Marianne TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen
220.-224. 281 Hirsch, Walter / Hirsch, Jutta TSC Rot-Weiß Lorsch Bergstrasse
225.-230. 27 Hörner, Peter / Hörner, Nicole TanzZentrum Ludwigshafen
225.-230. 51 Wilstermann, Dietmar / Wilstermann, Andrea Tanz Sport Club in Hannover
225.-230. 52 Joannou, Dimitrios / Di Filippo, Tanja TSA d. TSV Schmiden
225.-230. 71 Pfersich, Frank / Pfersich, Andrea Tanzsportclub Besigheim
225.-230. 123 Toikkanen, Juhani / Toikkanen, Tuija FINLAND
225.-230. 185 Schäfer, Markus / Schäfer, Gabi 1. TGC Redoute Koblenz + Neuwied
231.-234. 50 Thyssen, Dieter / Thyssen, Dagmar K. casino blau-gelb essen e.v.
231.-234. 116 Burke, John / Thompson, Doreen CANADA
231.-234. 166 Gross, Kurt / Hunsche, Elke Tanzsportgemeinschaft Freiburg
231.-234. 209 Pohlen, Norbert / Pohlen, Martina TTC Mönchengladbach-Rheydt
235.-237. 99 Hertle, Helmut / Hertle, Karin TSA d. TG Biberach 1847
235.-237. 164 Grünwald, Kristian / Grünwald, Silvia TSA d. VfL Bad Nenndorf
235.-237. 213 Wittka, Olaf / Bracht, Tanja Tanzsportclub Dortmund
238.-241. 11 Lühmann, Hans-Heinrich / Lühmann, Marie-Luise TTC Harburg im HTB von 1865
238.-241. 37 Kesseler, Dr. Wolfgang / Mark, Noemi btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848
238.-241. 210 Wiedemann, Norbert / Wiedemann, Petra Tanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth
238.-241. 243 Groh, Dr. Sascha / Groh, Dr. Beate TSA d. TV Stockdorf 1911
242.-244. 36 Casamassima, Walter / Bragaja, Cristina ITALY
242.-244. 53 Verchere, Christophe / Verchere, Annie FRANCE
242.-244. 264 von Huenerbein, Thomas / von Huenerbein, Natascha TSC Casino Oberalster Hamburg
245.-248. 6 Arnold, Dirk / Arnold, Ingrid TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn
245.-248. 15 Lutz, Jean-Michel / Lutz, Sabine FRANCE
245.-248. 64 Pollmann, Christoph / Pollmann, Astrid TSA d. TV Stockdorf 1911
245.-248. 228 Schürmann, Dr. Alexander / Schürmann, Dr. Gisela TSC im VfL Sindelfingen
249. 238 Kosterman, Ron / Klein, Johanna Carolina NETHERLANDS
250. 114 Beier, Jens / Beier, Christiane TSA i. Todtglüsinger SV von 1930
       

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.2a.