GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2016
GOC PD Pro Rising Star Latin

Officials
Master of Ceremony: Jürgen Dres - TSC Gelb-Schwarz-Casino Frankenthal
Chairman: Hubert De Maesschalck - BELGIUM
Scrutineer(s): GOC-Scrutineers - GERMANY

Adjudicators
FA: 
FB: 
FC: 
FD: 
FE: 
FF: 
FG: 
FH: 
FI: 
FJ: 
FK: 
Juozas Aleksandravicius - LITHUANIA 
Marek Chojnacki - POLAND 
Zdenek Fencak - CZECH REPUBLIC 
Petr Horacek - SLOVAKIA 
Valeri Ivanov - SPAIN 
Susanne Radich-Holde - DENMARK 
Zoltan Sandor - HUNGARY 
Svetlana Tveryanovich - RUSSIA 
Catia Vanone - ITALY 
Peep Vardja - ESTONIA 
Marcus Weiß - Braunschweig Dance Company 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 24 Sutto, Roland / Tombacz, Aniko HUNGARY
2. 20 Sharipov, Danis / Starovoytova, Anastasia RUSSIA
3. 34 Iovanna, Angelo / Bufalino, Carola ITALY
4. 18 Mangra, Alexandru Andrei / Duicu, Elena ROMANIA
5. 3 Li, Guoqing / Ma, Yanhua P.R. CHINA
6. 5 Spisak, Lukas / Tibenska, Eva SLOVAKIA
7. 32 Makarov, Igor / Antelava, Anastasia RUSSIA
8. 10 Tocchini, Marco / Fabiani, Elisa ITALY
9. 35 Buccirossi, Maurizio / Oliva, Maria ITALY
10. 19 Ginzburg, Igal / Savostianov, Sofia ISRAEL
11. 11 Russo, Salvatore / Paniccia, Aurora ITALY
12. 14 Bergeon, Alexis / Rivier, Johanna FRANCE
13. 9 Kuzenkov, Denis / Zhutenkova, Anastasia RUSSIA
14. 21 Petran, Ales / Dorina, Tatiana CZECH REPUBLIC
15. 37 Szymutko, Marcin / Yanchenkova, Ksenia IRELAND
16. 25 Salerno, Cristiano / Ridi, Serena ITALY
17. 8 Wang, Zenghui / Zong, Ying P.R. CHINA
18. 7 Moraleda, Alvaro / Menes, Cristina SPAIN
19. 15 Zhu, Qing / Xiong, Yuan P.R. CHINA
20.-21. 13 Martins, Joao / Martins, Sara PORTUGAL
20.-21. 36 Han, Zhengqing / Tan, Junjia P.R. CHINA
22. 33 Dementyev, Sergey / Kolbenkova, Viktoriya UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
23. 30 Zhang, Haoqiang / Zhao, Chen P.R. CHINA
24. 29 Wen, Zhi / Zhang, Qianqian P.R. CHINA
25. 4 Ng, Sum Chun / Lam, Wai Yi HONG KONG
26.-27. 2 Chan, Hing Wai / Tin, Lai Ki HONG KONG
26.-27. 38 Yamamoto, Takeshi / Yamamoto, Tomomi JAPAN
28. 12 Minaev, Aleksey / Minaeva, Elena RUSSIA
29. 6 Völbel, Simon / Schulle, Maria TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
30. 28 Peng, Yen-Ming / Zi, Vicky CHINESE TAIPEI
31. 16 Lu, Adam / Yang, Angela CHINESE TAIPEI
32.-33. 26 Chien, Thomas / Hung, Vinca CHINESE TAIPEI
32.-33. 27 Tsuji, Naomichi / Sakai, Emiko JAPAN
34. 1 Brown, David / Davis, Hannah ENGLAND

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.2a.