GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2016
WDSF PD Pro Super Grand Prix Latin

Officials
Master of Ceremony: Heidi Estler - 1. TC Ludwigsburg
Chairman: Hubert De Maesschalck - BELGIUM
Scrutineer(s): GOC-Scrutineers - GERMANY

Adjudicators
EA: 
EB: 
EC: 
ED: 
EE: 
EF: 
EG: 
EH: 
EI: 
EJ: 
EK: 
Roberto Albanese - Grün-Gold-Club Bremen 
Simone Cane - ITALY 
Felix Castillo - BELGIUM 
Ilya Danilov - RUSSIA 
Valentin Illes - ROMANIA 
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz - SLOVENIA 
Karina Rubio - SPAIN 
Peter Stokkebroe - DENMARK 
Andrey Todorov - BULGARIA 
Keiji Ukai - JAPAN 
Duarte Vieira - PORTUGAL 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 5 Andrey Zaytsev / Anna Kuzminskaya RUSSIA
2. 33 Pavel Pasechnik / Marta Arndt TSC Rot-Weiss Karlsruhe
3. 23 Marts Smolko / Tina Bazykina LATVIA
4. 35 Vitaly Panteleev / Angelina Nechkhaeva RUSSIA
5. 21 Hou Yao / Zhuang Ting P.R. CHINA
6. 3 Filip Karasek / Tereza Florova CZECH REPUBLIC
7. 25 Artem Okhrimenko / Anna Buglova RUSSIA
8. 41 Frank Zegels / Laura Jottay NETHERLANDS
9. 50 Nicola Nelli / Eleonora Rugi ITALY
10.-11. 7 Luigi Francescangeli / Noemi Oriolesi ITALY
10.-11. 40 Jiri Hein / Lucia Krncanova SLOVAKIA
12. 32 Denis Kikhtenko / Galina Akopian RUSSIA
13. 11 Salvatore Russo / Aurora Paniccia ITALY
14.-15. 15 Wang Jun / Jia Yiwen P.R. CHINA
14.-15. 37 Kirill Ganopolsky / Kim Paetzug TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach
16. 30 Mangra Alexandru Andrei / Duicu Elena ROMANIA
17. 34 Igor Makarov / Anastasia Antelava RUSSIA
18. 14 Sutto Roland / Tombacz Aniko HUNGARY
19. 13 Igal Ginzburg / Sofia Savostianov ISRAEL
20. 22 Shi Lei / Wei Xuenan P.R. CHINA
21. 24 Li Guoqing / Ma Yanhua P.R. CHINA
22. 17 Li Shuai / Yang Zhaoyu P.R. CHINA
23. 44 Angelo Iovanna / Carola Bufalino ITALY
24. 42 Chan Hing Wai / Tin Lai Ki HONG KONG
25. 20 Maurizio Buccirossi / Maria Oliva ITALY
26. 10 Wen Zhi / Zhang Qianqian P.R. CHINA
27. 27 Danis Sharipov / Anastasia Starovoytova RUSSIA
28. 49 Marcin Szymutko / Ksenia Yanchenkova IRELAND
29. 38 Denis Kuzenkov / Anastasia Zhutenkova RUSSIA
30.-31. 9 Joao Martins / Sara Martins PORTUGAL
30.-31. 16 Ales Petran / Tatiana Dorina CZECH REPUBLIC
32. 18 Zhu Qing / Xiong Yuan P.R. CHINA
33. 36 Takeshi Yamamoto / Tomomi Yamamoto JAPAN
34. 19 Simon Völbel / Maria Schulle TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
35. 39 Wang Zenghui / Zong Ying P.R. CHINA
36. 47 Nagymihaly Balazs / Horvath Zsofia HUNGARY
37. 51 Alvaro Moraleda / Cristina Menes SPAIN
38. 28 Zhang Haoqiang / Zhao Chen P.R. CHINA
39.-43. 12 Ng Sum Chun / Lam Wai Yi HONG KONG
39.-43. 26 Marius Eckert / Zsofia Garbe 1. TC Ludwigsburg
39.-43. 29 Sergey Dementyev / Viktoriya Kolbenkova UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
39.-43. 31 Peng Yen-Ming / Zi Vicky CHINESE TAIPEI
39.-43. 45 David Brown / Hannah Davis ENGLAND
44.-47. 1 Lu Adam / Yang Angela CHINESE TAIPEI
44.-47. 4 Chien Thomas / Hung Vinca CHINESE TAIPEI
44.-47. 8 Naomichi Tsuji / Emiko Sakai JAPAN
44.-47. 48 Han Zhengqing / Tan Junjia P.R. CHINA

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.2a.