GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015
GOC Senior I A Standard

Officials
Master of Ceremony: GOC-Team - GERMANY
Chairman: Manfred Ganster - GERMANY
Scrutineer(s): GOC-Scrutineers - GERMANY

Adjudicators
CB: 
CC: 
CD: 
CE: 
CF: 
CG: 
CH: 
CI: 
CJ: 
CK: 
DE: 
Monique De Maesschalck-Dom - BELGIUM 
Andrea Garcia Lopez - GERMANY 
Elena Gozun - MOLDOVA 
Virgil Grigore - ROMANIA 
Jaroslav Kucera - CZECH REPUBLIC 
Denis Kuznetsov - RUSSIA 
Alla Matjusenko - LATVIA 
Eric Sourdeau - FRANCE 
Keiji Ukai - JAPAN 
Egle Visockaite - LITHUANIA 
Nicola Lonardi - ITALY 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 639 Joep MUTSAERTS / Sulekha BUHALA SWITZERLAND
2. 601 Luca ZANON / Irene MAGNAGO ITALY
3. 645 Alexey GARANIN / Julia BELYKH RUSSIA
4. 643 WANG Guofanf / XIA Yiqi P.R. CHINA
5. 621 Omar BOTTARELLI / Barbara STAGNARI ITALY
6. 604 Oliver RIVERA / Veronica LO PHILIPPINES
7. 603 Dietmar SENGL / Sonja SENGL AUSTRIA
8.-9. 612 Dr. Edgardo LADIMO / Dr. Winifreda CONSTANTINO PHILIPPINES
8.-9. 619 Massimo PEVERERO / Francesca IANNONI ITALY
10.-11. 622 Alexandr SHEVCHENKO / Ekaterina SHEVCHENKO RUSSIA
10.-11. 626 GAO Yuan / ZHANG He P.R. CHINA
12. 610 Leon MACTAVIE / Valencia KANNEMEYER SOUTH AFRICA
13. 636 Andreas VOLK / Melanie VOLK Germany
14.-15. 632 Martin MÄRKI / Vera BRUDERER SWITZERLAND
14.-15. 638 BORISOV George / AU Yuk Man Ada Hong Kong
16.-17. 613 Marcin SYWULA / Katarzyna SYWULA POLAND
16.-17. 630 Norbert JUNGK / Nadine JUNGK Germany
18. 607 Gunnar KRETZSCHMAR / Yuliya TRAUM Germany
19.-20. 611 Nikolas KURAMOCHI / Christiane DREWS Germany
19.-20. 640 Claudius ADRIAN / Andrea FISCHER-ADRIAN Germany
21. 628 Pawel KOWALCZYK / Anita LIS-KOWALCZYK Germany
22. 624 Thomas KUMM / Cindy KUMM Germany
23. 616 Marc-Anton BRAUN / Sandy BRAUN Germany
24. 646 FANG Yu / WU Xiaoying P.R. CHINA
25. 609 Markus SIEBINGER / Christina SIEBINGER AUSTRIA
26. 617 Marc-Frédéric SCHÄFER / Melanie BISCHOFF Germany
27.-28. 631 Thomas HEUSER / Carina HEUSER Germany
27.-28. 635 Michael HOFFMANN / Polina BAZIR Germany
29. 623 Christian HELD / Nicole HELD Germany
30. 629 Olaf REHAK / Svenja BOCKORNY Germany
31. 608 Oliver DAUM / Kerstin BOTHE Germany
32. 637 Markus HUMMEL / Astrid ZWICKLE AUSTRIA
33. 625 Arnd-Ragnar RHIEMEIER / Verena RHIEMEIER Germany
34. 606 Thomas WILCZEK / Regine BUBECK Germany
35. 627 Dr. Karsten KUDLA / Nadja BÜTTNER Germany
36. 642 CAO Dong Qi / CHEN Lily P.R. CHINA
37. 641 Joachim GRAU / Gyöngyi WEBER Germany
38.-39. 602 Andreas GROM / Tanja GROM Germany
38.-39. 605 Michael RIEDL / Barbara JANAUSCHEK Germany

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.0b.