GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015
GOC Senior II A Standard

Officials
Master of Ceremony: GOC-Team - GERMANY
Chairman: Heinz Spaeker - GERMANY
Scrutineer(s): GOC-Scrutineers - GERMANY

Adjudicators
CB: 
CC: 
CD: 
CE: 
CF: 
CG: 
CH: 
CI: 
CJ: 
CK: 
DE: 
Monique De Maesschalck-Dom - BELGIUM 
Andrea Garcia Lopez - GERMANY 
Elena Gozun - MOLDOVA 
Virgil Grigore - ROMANIA 
Jaroslav Kucera - CZECH REPUBLIC 
Denis Kuznetsov - RUSSIA 
Alla Matjusenko - LATVIA 
Eric Sourdeau - FRANCE 
Keiji Ukai - JAPAN 
Egle Visockaite - LITHUANIA 
Nicola Lonardi - ITALY 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 616 WEI Wei / CHOI Cheuk Lai P.R. CHINA
2. 641 HUANG Biao / GUO Xiaoru MACAU
3. 692 LI Kai / HUANG Qiu Xiang P.R. CHINA
4. 615 Luciano FUSARDI / Luisa ROVETTA ITALY
5. 682 Dr. Edgardo LADIMO / Dr. Winifreda CONSTANTINO PHILIPPINES
6. 674 Ulrich SPANKA / Jekaterina FIGUL Germany
7. 678 Oliver RIVERA / Veronica LO PHILIPPINES
8. 666 GAO Yuan / ZHANG He P.R. CHINA
9. 654 Dr. Mauro ARLOTTI / Dr. Annamaria BENEVELLI ITALY
10.-11. 623 Leon MACTAVIE / Valencia KANNEMEYER SOUTH AFRICA
10.-11. 648 Roberto PACCALINI / Antonella PEZZA ITALY
12. 634 Artur MITTERER / Petra MITTERER Germany
13. 694 FANG Yu / WU Xiaoying P.R. CHINA
14. 608 Dirk LÜNEBURG / Melanie LÜNEBURG Germany
15. 657 Maurilio CRISTINI / Silvia VALOTA ITALY
16. 610 Kenjiro TSUTSUMI / Kaoru TSUTSUMI JAPAN
17. 630 Dr. Jan-Peter SCHULZ / Sabine HAAS Germany
18.-19. 612 Pawel KOWALCZYK / Anita LIS-KOWALCZYK Germany
18.-19. 673 Dr. Michael GROß / Regina GROß Germany
20.-21. 604 Harald HÜMPFER / Ursula HÜMPFER Germany
20.-21. 676 Olaf REHAK / Svenja BOCKORNY Germany
22. 691 CHAN Hung Ming / ZHANG Wei Hong Kong
23. 688 Dr. Claudio GIORGETTI / Dr. Osanna GIANI ITALY
24. 609 Osamu SAKAI / Junko SAKAI JAPAN
25. 629 Kwok Wai WU / Ria JASPERS Germany
26.-27. 646 Martin FRIEDERICI / Ludmilla SCHMUNK-FRIEDERICI Germany
26.-27. 659 Martin ZAUNER / Karin STEININGER AUSTRIA
28.-29. 640 Marek FUCHS / Dorit FUCHS Germany
28.-29. 675 Manfred ZAUNER / Monika RIEDLER AUSTRIA
30. 603 Luca FILIPPINI / Monica CECCARELLI ITALY
31. 605 Markus LITTERS / Christiane LITTERS Germany
32.-33. 626 Ulrich MEUMANN / Christine RUEGSEGGER SWITZERLAND
32.-33. 637 Michael KRIST / Petra KRIST Germany
34. 649 Stefan MEYER / Renate MATUSCHKA Germany
35. 660 Keijo VIERIMAA / Seija VIERIMAA FINLAND
36.-37. 625 Harald RIES / Antonie RIES Germany
36.-37. 643 Rainer GRIESBAUM / Andrea GRIESBAUM Germany
38. 658 Horst STEPUHN / Kerstin STEPUHN Germany
39.-40. 662 Oliver SCHMITT / Petra ALBRECHT Germany
39.-40. 670 Dr. Axel PARBEL / Dr. Michaela PARBEL Germany
41.-42. 617 Jens-Uwe POHL / Simone SZUPKAI Germany
41.-42. 653 Markus SCHÄFER / Gabi SCHÄFER Germany
43.-44. 655 Prof. Dr. Peter KOTHE / Ulla KOTHE Germany
43.-44. 685 Bernhard BROCKMANN / Susan BROCKMANN Germany
45.-47. 635 Matthias KRUG / Gabriele RÖMHILD Germany
45.-47. 639 Maurice POLI / Cathie SEEBAUER FRANCE
45.-47. 667 Udo SCHIFFER / Angelika SCHIFFER Germany
48. 601 Arno HOLZWARTH / Jutta HOLZWARTH Germany
49. 611 Ulrich CZEMPINSKI / Andrea BACHER Germany
50. 606 Holger SANDER / Ursula Christa SANDER Germany
51.-53. 636 Dr. Martin GRÜTTMÜLLER / Gesine GRÜTTMÜLLER Germany
51.-53. 665 CAO Dong Qi / CHEN Lily P.R. CHINA
51.-53. 671 Harm VOETS / Gerda Catharina Maria VOETS NETHERLANDS
54. 602 Alain BLESSIG / Sigrid HEUSEL Germany
55.-56. 638 Yoshihiro MACHINO / Hatsue MACHINO JAPAN
55.-56. 681 Frank HOFFMANN / Sabine HOFFMANN Germany
57.-58. 651 Stefan LINDEN / Dr. Ania JOCHAM Germany
57.-58. 684 Thomas NEUBAUER / Sabine NEUBAUER Germany
59. 619 Roland SCHMIT / Isabelle SCHMIT FRANCE
60.-61. 632 Peter KWOK / Sue TANG CANADA
60.-61. 650 Guy WIESEN / Barbara Susanne WIESEN-PANKRATZ Germany
62.-65. 620 Helmut HERTLE / Karin HERTLE Germany
62.-65. 627 Thomas WÖLFLE / Maria HUBER-WÖLFLE Germany
62.-65. 664 Atsumasa YOSHIDA / Teruko YOSHIDA JAPAN
62.-65. 687 Joachim GRAU / Gyöngyi WEBER Germany
66.-67. 679 Raimund WILHELM / Ursula WILHELM Germany
66.-67. 683 Ulrich EXINGER / Monika EXINGER Germany
68. 690 Frederic DELORT / Veronique FEILDEL FRANCE
69.-71. 607 Karl KOESTLINGER / Mathilde KOESTLINGER AUSTRIA
69.-71. 661 Roland FRÖLICH / Siglinde FRÖLICH Germany
69.-71. 663 Frank SCHEMEL / Sandra FÜRSATTEL Germany
72. 644 Christoph POLLMANN / Astrid POLLMANN Germany
73. 680 Thomas von VON HUENERBEIN / Natascha von VON HUENERBEIN Germany
74. 669 Uwe KELLNER / Dorothea KELLNER Germany
75. 628 Peter HAUPTLORENZ / Kerstin PFEIFFER Germany
76.-77. 613 Michael RIEDL / Barbara JANAUSCHEK Germany
76.-77. 652 Jürgen RODEWALD / Kathrin RODEWALD Germany
78.-80. 642 Karl-Rico STODKO / Andrea STODKO Germany
78.-80. 645 Jean - Marc NAUDON / Jocelyne NAUDON FRANCE
78.-80. 656 Wolfgang ZANDER / Martina ZANDER Germany
81.-82. 624 Jose PERES / Eunice GODINHO PORTUGAL
81.-82. 633 Christian HALMHEU / Eva KELLER-GESING Germany
83. 631 Dr. Maris VIDAUSKIS / Dr. Aira VIDAUSKA LATVIA

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.0b.