GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015
GOC Juveniles II 8-Dance

Officials
Master of Ceremony: GOC-Team - GERMANY
Chairman: Klaus Theimer - GERMANY
Scrutineer(s): GOC-Scrutineers - GERMANY

Adjudicators
BC: 
EA: 
EB: 
ED: 
EE: 
EG: 
EH: 
EI: 
EJ: 
EK: 
EM: 
Frederic Mosa - FRANCE 
Andrea Beer - GERMANY 
Sandro Cavallini - ITALY 
Mircea Gavrila - ROMANIA 
Petr Horacek - SLOVAKIA 
Stephan Krauel - UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 
Victor Nikovskiy - RUSSIA 
Peep Vardja - ESTONIA 
Oleg Yedlin - CANADA 
Shen Yi - P.R. CHINA 
Ron Hoorn - NETHERLANDS 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 8 Nikita SYCHEV / Alexandra SOLOMATOVA RUSSIA
2. 50 Nikita NIKITIN / Natalia MORARU MOLDOVA
3. 10 VADANA Rares / NECULAE Tea ROMANIA
4. 49 Kirill KURBATOV / Alexandra REVEL-MUROZ RUSSIA
5. 69 LORINCZ Marc Andrei / LUNCAN Roxana Carina ROMANIA
6. 84 Nikita PAVLOV / Taisia MALAKHOVA RUSSIA
7. 34 MIU Mihnea Cristian / BIDICA Julia Denisa ROMANIA
8. 54 Nikolay PUZYREV / Alexandra VOLKOVA RUSSIA
9. 66 Oleksandr TURCHENIAK / Sofiia CHERNIKOVA UKRAINE
10. 20 Danila ZHURAVLEV / Diana KHMELNITSKAYA RUSSIA
11. 67 Dmytro MAIEVSKYI / Mariia PINCHUK UKRAINE
12. 9 Daniil KHARIN / Stefaniia BAKAEVA RUSSIA
13. 81 Alexandr ANDRONNIKOV / Irina MARTIUSHEVA RUSSIA
14.-15. 25 ZAHARIA Razvan / TARZIANU Ana Maria ROMANIA
14.-15. 82 Ron DOBRJANSKI-PIIRSALU / Sofia TSHIZHOVA ESTONIA
16. 17 Mykyta NIKOLAICHUK / Olexandra GAPON UKRAINE
17. 52 Roberts PUNKA / Daria MALYSHEVA LATVIA
18. 1 Tomasz RUSZKOWSKI / Julia MOZDYNIEWICZ POLAND
19. 62 Danil TKACHENKO / Jasmina KNUST Germany
20. 45 Guilherme DA SILVA RODRIGUES / Elizaveta MARIA TSYBULYA PORTUGAL
21.-22. 38 Dmytro SADOVIKOV / Katarzyna BINKOWSKA POLAND
21.-22. 77 Mario PIIRSALU / Linda REBANE ESTONIA
23. 22 DOBRANIS Denis / VACAR Iris ROMANIA
24. 65 Artemijs PLAKITINS / Anastasija LECEBRINA LATVIA
25. 64 Nikita IVANOV / Vasilina RADISHEVSKAYA RUSSIA
26. 57 Ilya KOCHAU / Stella HAKOBYAN BELARUS
27. 56 DUMINICA Bogdan Stelian / DOLNICEANU Sara Maria ROMANIA
28.-29. 23 Sergey BURDIN / Irina ZIMAKOVA RUSSIA
28.-29. 28 Daniil TUTARINOV / Marina MIASNIANKINA RUSSIA
30.-31. 13 Timur ANDRIUSHIN / Polina KALASHNIKOVA RUSSIA
30.-31. 74 Alexandr KOLBASIUK / Varvara ALEXEEVA RUSSIA
32.-33. 29 Egor AVERSHIN / Elizaveta MALOMANOVA RUSSIA
32.-33. 78 Kipras BURNEIKIS / Barbora MARTINKEVICIUTE LITHUANIA
34.-35. 32 Anton SYTILIN / Sofia BELIKOVA RUSSIA
34.-35. 48 Vladislav ESIPENOK / Daria MENIAYLO RUSSIA
36.-37. 16 Benas MACIULSKIS / Agne GAUDESIUTE LITHUANIA
36.-37. 36 Tilo WIESE / Jale ZINSER SWITZERLAND
38. 85 Glieb VERKHOVLYUK / Emiliia SUSHYNSKA Ukraine
39. 60 Aleksandr ZOLOTOV / Anna DEMENTIEVA RUSSIA
40. 73 Georgiy SHAKHOV / Polina YUROVA KAZAKHSTAN
41. 72 Maxim PEIOGLO / Valeria-Eliza POPUSOI MOLDOVA
42. 12 Andrey GRACHEV / Maria TSVETOVA RUSSIA
43. 37 Nichita NAGAILIC / Emanuela CATANA MOLDOVA
44. 40 Elnur ISMOILOV / Milana GLADKAYA KAZAKHSTAN
45.-46. 58 Egor KAZANKIN / Anastasia KUDRIASHOVA RUSSIA
45.-46. 80 Sergey PEREVERTKIN / Sofia DENISOVA RUSSIA
47. 39 Alexander SLEPTSOV / Ekaterina TIKHONOVA RUSSIA
48. 18 Lucian ANGHELUTA / Denisa POTING MOLDOVA
49. 46 Wladislaw RIEDINGER / Angelina BAR Germany
50. 83 Vaiko Villiam TUUL / Eliise Reti RAHNU ESTONIA
51.-52. 30 Adrian BODRUG / Sofia CHIORESCU MOLDOVA
51.-52. 41 Georgy GUDOVSKY / Asia SHAMSUEVA RUSSIA
53. 4 KOHON Patrik / KAVASI Eva Hungary
54. 21 Alexandr BAYRAKOV / Sofia PRUSAKOVA RUSSIA
55. 33 Kirill PARSHIN / Viktoria GAYER RUSSIA
56. 42 Martin MAKAROV / Keiri SEMRE ESTONIA
57. 61 Oleksandr PASHYNSKYI / Daryna RALYK UKRAINE
58. 75 Artemiy KHOBA / Alika POROKHNYAVAYA RUSSIA
59. 14 saulenis CESNAUSKAS / Eiginte CESNAUSKAITE LITHUANIA
60. 27 Rodrigo TORRES PINTO / Ana Carolina VILELA BROUSSE PORTUGAL
61. 55 Bogdan CAZACU / Sabina CHIRTOACA MOLDOVA
62.-64. 24 Ryusei HAMADA / Hirai ONISHI JAPAN
62.-64. 26 Roman STRADETSKIY / Ivanna-Alina VASYLIV UKRAINE
62.-64. 86 Egor POLSCIN / Alexandra DRAGAN MOLDOVA
65. 3 Faustas NARUSKEVICIUS / Anastasija PAVSUKOVA LITHUANIA
66. 11 Mykyta CHUMAK / Valeriia LOZINSKA UKRAINE
67. 53 Kacper DABKOWSKI / Martyna SOKOLOWSKA POLAND
68. 59 Diogo Joao CORREIA DA SILVA SOUSA / Marta PACHECO COELHO PORTUGAL
69. 43 Vladimir VISLOGUZOV / Daria SKRIABINA RUSSIA

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.0b.