GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015
GOC Juveniles I 6-Dance

Officials
Master of Ceremony: GOC-Team - GERMANY
Chairman: Michael Shelton - ENGLAND
Scrutineer(s): GOC-Scrutineers - GERMANY

Adjudicators
CA: 
DA: 
DB: 
DC: 
DD: 
DF: 
DG: 
DH: 
DI: 
DJ: 
DK: 
Mirko D'Agostino - ITALY 
Felix Castillo - BELGIUM 
Anna Firstova - RUSSIA 
Valentin Illes - ROMANIA 
Eduard Korotin - ESTONIA 
Rovald Nagayev - KAZAKHSTAN 
Mikhail Pavlinov - BELARUS 
Thierry Prevel - FRANCE 
Sven Traut - GERMANY 
Marko Vodnik - SLOVENIA 
Chris Zammit - MALTA 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 6 ZAHARIA Razvan / TARZIANU Ana Maria ROMANIA
2. 9 Gleb ANTONOV / Evangelina LINNIK UKRAINE
3. 31 Arsenii MOROZ / Sofiia YAROSLAVSKA UKRAINE
4. 2 PISLARU Eduard Victor / MIHALACHE Maria Georgiana ROMANIA
5. 15 Timofey KOSTENKO / Alisa BABKOVA-ESTERKINA RUSSIA
6. 20 RUSU Alex / RUSU Maya ROMANIA
7.-8. 8 Mateusz STAWOWY / Sara SILVA POLAND
7.-8. 14 Maxim BARSEGIAN / Ksenia PANKOVA RUSSIA
9. 4 Aleksei SITNIKOV / Anastassia SALAMATOVA ESTONIA
10.-11. 28 LEFTER ANGHELESCU Rares Andrei / HARTOPEANU Maria Izabela ROMANIA
10.-11. 34 David ABRASHEV / Nansy PANAYOTOVA BULGARIA
12. 23 MURARUS Patrick Valentin / TUTUIANU Florentina ROMANIA
13. 18 Nikolaj GUTSOL / Cara GABUSI ITALY
14. 25 Andrey STARIKOV / Arina GLADKIKH RUSSIA
15. 7 Alexey IVANOV / Elizaveta YAVNAYA RUSSIA
16. 11 DUMITRESCU David Stefan / FLORESCU Bianca Teodora ROMANIA
17. 17 Yaroslav STOMA / Sofia BITTER RUSSIA
18.-19. 22 Victor KOBELNIK / Arina ERMOLINA RUSSIA
18.-19. 27 Ryusei HAMADA / Hirai ONISHI JAPAN
20. 10 Raphael ILIEVSKY / Mishel SURPIN ISRAEL
21. 33 Andrii NIKITONOK / Zlatoslava POLUBEN UKRAINE
22. 13 PADURARIU Stefan / HERMAN Anastasia ROMANIA
23. 32 Egor POLSCIN / Alexandra DRAGAN MOLDOVA
24. 19 Volodymyr KOLCHYNTSEV / Nadiia ANDREIEVA UKRAINE
25. 21 Bogdan CAZACU / Sabina CHIRTOACA MOLDOVA
26. 1 Lucian ANGHELUTA / Denisa POTING MOLDOVA
27. 12 Martin MAKAROV / Keiri SEMRE ESTONIA
28. 29 ANNUS Laszlo / BENYI Hanna Kamilla HUNGARY
29.-30. 5 Stepan YAKUNIN / Varvara PODGORNOVA RUSSIA
29.-30. 24 Nikita LAZAREV / Sofya KIRGIZOVA RUSSIA
31. 16 Dmytro SHVED / Angelina SICHKOVSKA UKRAINE

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.0b.