GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015
GOC Junior I Latin

Officials
Master of Ceremony: GOC-Team - GERMANY
Chairman: Michael Shelton - ENGLAND
Scrutineer(s): GOC-Scrutineers - GERMANY

Adjudicators
CA: 
DA: 
DB: 
DC: 
DD: 
DF: 
DG: 
DH: 
DI: 
DJ: 
DK: 
Mirko D'Agostino - ITALY 
Felix Castillo - BELGIUM 
Anna Firstova - RUSSIA 
Valentin Illes - ROMANIA 
Eduard Korotin - ESTONIA 
Rovald Nagayev - KAZAKHSTAN 
Mikhail Pavlinov - BELARUS 
Thierry Prevel - FRANCE 
Sven Traut - GERMANY 
Marko Vodnik - SLOVENIA 
Chris Zammit - MALTA 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 21 Yaroslav KISELEV / Sofia PHILIPCHUK RUSSIA
2. 15 Daniel LENZ / Vanessa Viktoria GERKE Germany
3. 34 Axel SAMPINO / Anna ZGONNIKOVA FRANCE
4. 60 Vladimir MITROFANOV / Elizaveta NEDOBEY RUSSIA
5. 77 Danila BORISKIN / Elizaveta ULIANOVA RUSSIA
6. 59 Ivan RESHETNIKOV / Diana MASLOVSKAYA RUSSIA
7.-9. 48 GRIGORAS Valentin Orlando / ABABEI Melisa Roberta ROMANIA
7.-9. 95 PETCU Andrei / BUZULEAC Bianca ROMANIA
7.-9. 109 Dragos CIMBIR / Beatricia ROTARU MOLDOVA
10. 39 Georgi KLEMENTJEV / Nicole KESNER ESTONIA
11. 6 Timofey DUSHUTIN / Julia PUSTOVALOVA RUSSIA
12. 111 Mirko TAMANTINI / giada SINCERI ITALY
13. 67 Artyom BODROV / Zarina TASHMATOVA KAZAKHSTAN
14. 86 Mykola RUBIS / Taisiya SHULGA UKRAINE
15. 16 NITU Marius Eric / STANCIU Ioana Daiana ROMANIA
16.-17. 1 Jans Janis KREMERS / Luize VISKINTE LATVIA
16.-17. 98 Leho HOLM / Marleen LUTTER ESTONIA
18.-19. 28 Mikhail AVDEEV / Margarita MALINSKAYA RUSSIA
18.-19. 87 Anton Fabius DUBIEL / Angelina GENSRICH Germany
20.-22. 14 Alexey BURDAKIN / Daria SVIRIDENKO RUSSIA
20.-22. 56 Nunzio STANCAMPIANO / Teresa CASTELLI ITALY
20.-22. 106 David JENNER / Elisabeth TUIGUNOV Germany
23. 102 Nikita LADYZHENSKY / Anastasia TARASIUK RUSSIA
24. 23 Lev MALGIN / Anna ONIANOVA RUSSIA
25. 72 Mikhail VINOKUROV / Mayia SPIRINA RUSSIA
26. 63 Nikita SHIPITSIN / Anna ZAKHAROVA RUSSIA
27.-29. 12 IONESCU Tudor Andrei / PISTOL Alyssa ROMANIA
27.-29. 91 Maik ZIMMER / Adeline KASTALION Germany
27.-29. 97 LUPOAIE Cosmin / RADU Maria ROMANIA
30.-32. 7 Denis MATRONITSKY / Daria PETUNINA RUSSIA
30.-32. 49 Petr KOVAL / Arina KOLOSOVA RUSSIA
30.-32. 52 Yeskendir SAMSALIYEV / Mariya MIROSHNICHENKO KAZAKHSTAN
33.-34. 27 Cristian JOSAN / Anghelina-Patricia TIGANU MOLDOVA
33.-34. 61 Valery ZHARKOV / Alexandra SMIRNOVA RUSSIA
35.-39. 3 Egor KOZNOV / Uliana ABROSIMENKOVA RUSSIA
35.-39. 5 BAI Hao Lin / HU Jia P.R. CHINA
35.-39. 17 BARANYAI Eric Gerhard / ARDELEAN Daria Alexia ROMANIA
35.-39. 42 Artjoms SPRADZINS / Karina KARKLINA LATVIA
35.-39. 46 Artemy TEBAYKIN / Maria BARYKINA RUSSIA
40. 89 Egor NIKOLAEV / Arina BORTNIKOVA RUSSIA
41.-42. 22 Grigory KISELEV / Maria AMOSOVA RUSSIA
41.-42. 103 Simion MARII / Irina SEREDA MOLDOVA
43.-45. 30 Artem ZAYCHENKO / Anastasia GVOZDEVA RUSSIA
43.-45. 53 Grigory KONDRATIEV / Ekaterina POTAPOVA RUSSIA
43.-45. 94 Vladislav TSIKHANOVSKIY / Khrystyna SHUGUROVA UKRAINE
46. 64 Robert VEIDE / Amanda Rebeca PADAR ESTONIA
47. 110 Alexandru REBEJA / Felicia LUNGU MOLDOVA
48. 73 Markas SABALIAUSKAS / Marija BUTENYTE LITHUANIA
49.-54. 44 Sergey TSKHOVREBOV / Kristina BUGAEVA RUSSIA
49.-54. 76 Kirill EFREMENKO / Tatiana OLESHKO RUSSIA
49.-54. 79 Nazariy SHERSHUN / Olesia BAKAY UKRAINE
49.-54. 85 Amir KHAGGI / Elizaveta PUZYREVA RUSSIA
49.-54. 107 Augustinas TRINKUS / Neringa PASKEVICIUTE LITHUANIA
49.-54. 114 Batyrkhan RAKHMETULLIN / Alina ZHAKENOVA KAZAKHSTAN
55. 108 Alexey VASIUTIN / Alena TIURINA RUSSIA
56.-57. 33 Kazuhiro ISHIGAKI / Anri NAKAMURA JAPAN
56.-57. 51 Ivan NAGORNEV / Anna MISHENKINA RUSSIA
58. 75 BATRANU Razvan George / IOVANAS Maria ROMANIA
59. 88 Dzmitry KAZLOUSKI / Zlata KALAMOYETS BELARUS
60. 115 Matthew KRUPA / Kornelia BANASZKIEWICZ POLAND
61.-62. 66 Kacper RAPUTA / Wiktoria TYLEK POLAND
61.-62. 83 Artem FEDIAI / Daryna ZELENSKA UKRAINE
63.-64. 38 Enrico PIIRSALU / Sarah Sofie BARJABIN ESTONIA
63.-64. 117 Dmitry RYBIN / Anastasia SOZONOVA RUSSIA
65.-66. 32 Kuanysh MURZABEKOV / Alua SAYATOVA KAZAKHSTAN
65.-66. 80 Anton SHAGAEV / Elizaveta POPOVA RUSSIA
67. 19 Mirko MAINA / Aurora BARILLA' ITALY
68.-69. 57 Laurin MÄCHTIG / Alissia SCHENK Germany
68.-69. 100 Umid HAJIYEV / Darya LUKASHEVA KAZAKHSTAN
70.-72. 13 Alessandro NOVIKAU / Anastasija DITTMAR Germany
70.-72. 37 Gustav Imanuel SKOVBON / Clara ADRIAN DENMARK
70.-72. 92 Mykyta SHANTOV / Amina ISMAILOVA UKRAINE
73. 43 Alexey ABRAMOV / Anna FEDOSEENKO RUSSIA
74.-76. 55 Daniel NEUSTADT / Michelle URICH Germany
74.-76. 65 Laurynas MAKAROVAS / Emilija CHEPAUSKAITE LITHUANIA
74.-76. 81 Pavel DUBASOV / Polina POPOVA RUSSIA
77.-79. 20 Kwuang Cheng CHONG / Zui Chia CHONG JAPAN
77.-79. 35 Benas LATANAUSKAS / Ksenija SAMUSEVIC LITHUANIA
77.-79. 54 Nikita SOLOVIEV / Daria SIVENKOVA RUSSIA
80. 40 Marco BRUGNOLARO / Nicole GIACOPUZZI Italy
81.-82. 50 Artem ESAYAN / Tatiana TIUMENTSEVA RUSSIA
81.-82. 116 Bogdan COCIURCA / Victoria STRATULAT MOLDOVA
83.-84. 29 Edoardo MANGONI / Benedetta IACONI ITALY
83.-84. 62 Andreas BERGEN / Katharina SCHAROVA Germany
85.-86. 25 Stefan CAZACU / Tatiana BALAN MOLDOVA
85.-86. 41 Ivan FILIPCHUK / Evelina GANSKA UKRAINE
87. 99 Marc MATEOS APARICIO CANTON / Cristina LOPEZ ANDREU SPAIN
88. 113 Amirlan SERIKKHANULY / Almira TAZHIBAYEVA KAZAKHSTAN
89. 112 Alari AMELJUSHENKO / Sandra KALLAS ESTONIA
90.-92. 31 LI Yaoji / LAN Shuyang P.R. CHINA
90.-92. 74 Timudzhin BAGAUTDINOV / Daria ARBATSKAYA RUSSIA
90.-92. 84 Roberts PUNKA / Daria MALYSHEVA LATVIA
93.-94. 8 Georg FUNK / Anastasia BAUER Germany
93.-94. 58 Rytis DZEMYDA / Samanta SKROMOVAITE LITHUANIA
95. 69 Thomas LEONGART / Julia MATHEIS Germany
96.-97. 36 Mark VOL / Emily PANKRATZ Germany
96.-97. 104 Igor BATOV / Anastasia MOTORINA RUSSIA
98. 10 William BERGER / Fabien LAX Germany
99. 26 Joao COSTA / Marta RIBEIRO PORTUGAL
100. 68 John ANSCHITZ / Juliana KUNZ Germany

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.0b.