GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015
GOC Junior I Ten Dance

Officials
Master of Ceremony: GOC-Team - GERMANY
Chairman: Markus Sonyi - GERMANY
Scrutineer(s): GOC-Scrutineers - GERMANY

Adjudicators
BA: 
BB: 
BC: 
BD: 
BE: 
BF: 
BG: 
BH: 
BI: 
BJ: 
BK: 
Marek Chojnacki - POLAND 
Claus Larsen - DENMARK 
Frederic Mosa - FRANCE 
Per Palmgren - SWEDEN 
Oleg Petrovskyy - UKRAINE 
William Pino - ITALY 
Tommy Shaughnessy - IRELAND 
Irina Solomatina - RUSSIA 
Cornelis Van der Stroet - NETHERLANDS 
Marcus Weiß - GERMANY 
Mary Yeh - CHINESE TAIPEI 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 1 Danila BORISKIN / Elizaveta ULIANOVA RUSSIA
2. 16 Dragos CIMBIR / Beatricia ROTARU MOLDOVA
3. 73 Ivan RESHETNIKOV / Diana MASLOVSKAYA RUSSIA
4. 33 Yaroslav KISELEV / Sofia PHILIPCHUK RUSSIA
5. 59 Egor NIKOLAEV / Arina BORTNIKOVA RUSSIA
6. 76 Petr KOVAL / Arina KOLOSOVA RUSSIA
7. 103 BAI Hao Lin / HU Jia P.R. CHINA
8. 87 Kirill EFREMENKO / Tatiana OLESHKO RUSSIA
9. 34 PETCU Andrei / BUZULEAC Bianca ROMANIA
10. 62 Mikhail AVDEEV / Margarita MALINSKAYA RUSSIA
11. 10 Valery ZHARKOV / Alexandra SMIRNOVA RUSSIA
12. 17 Vladimir MITROFANOV / Elizaveta NEDOBEY RUSSIA
13. 77 Leho HOLM / Marleen LUTTER ESTONIA
14. 23 LUPOAIE Cosmin / RADU Maria ROMANIA
15. 75 Alexey VASIUTIN / Alena TIURINA RUSSIA
16. 57 Mykola RUBIS / Taisiya SHULGA UKRAINE
17. 45 Vladislav TSIKHANOVSKIY / Khrystyna SHUGUROVA UKRAINE
18. 97 Matthew KRUPA / Kornelia BANASZKIEWICZ POLAND
19. 69 NITU Marius Eric / STANCIU Ioana Daiana ROMANIA
20. 89 Sergey TSKHOVREBOV / Kristina BUGAEVA RUSSIA
21. 71 Timofey DUSHUTIN / Julia PUSTOVALOVA RUSSIA
22. 27 Nikita NIKITIN / Natalia MORARU MOLDOVA
23. 63 IONESCU Tudor Andrei / PISTOL Alyssa ROMANIA
24. 37 Denis MATRONITSKY / Daria PETUNINA RUSSIA
25. 15 Artem ZAYCHENKO / Anastasia GVOZDEVA RUSSIA
26.-27. 18 Kazuhiro ISHIGAKI / Anri NAKAMURA JAPAN
26.-27. 21 Ivan FILIPCHUK / Evelina GANSKA UKRAINE
28. 51 David JENNER / Elisabeth TUIGUNOV Germany
29. 92 Nikita LADYZHENSKY / Anastasia TARASIUK RUSSIA
30.-31. 52 Lev MALGIN / Anna ONIANOVA RUSSIA
30.-31. 88 Anton SHAGAEV / Elizaveta POPOVA RUSSIA
32.-35. 13 Egor KOZNOV / Uliana ABROSIMENKOVA RUSSIA
32.-35. 53 Alexey BURDAKIN / Daria SVIRIDENKO RUSSIA
32.-35. 54 Alexandru REBEJA / Felicia LUNGU MOLDOVA
32.-35. 79 Markas SABALIAUSKAS / Marija BUTENYTE LITHUANIA
36. 42 Laurynas MAKAROVAS / Emilija CHEPAUSKAITE LITHUANIA
37. 48 Artemy TEBAYKIN / Maria BARYKINA RUSSIA
38.-40. 46 Grigory KONDRATIEV / Ekaterina POTAPOVA RUSSIA
38.-40. 72 Artem ESAYAN / Tatiana TIUMENTSEVA RUSSIA
38.-40. 102 Dmitry RYBIN / Anastasia SOZONOVA RUSSIA
41.-42. 9 Georgi KLEMENTJEV / Nicole KESNER ESTONIA
41.-42. 90 Simion MARII / Irina SEREDA MOLDOVA
43.-44. 61 Amir KHAGGI / Elizaveta PUZYREVA RUSSIA
43.-44. 84 Cristian JOSAN / Anghelina-Patricia TIGANU MOLDOVA
45. 40 Kwuang Cheng CHONG / Zui Chia CHONG JAPAN
46.-47. 29 LORINCZ Marc Andrei / LUNCAN Roxana Carina ROMANIA
46.-47. 82 Enrico PIIRSALU / Sarah Sofie BARJABIN ESTONIA
48. 98 Ron DOBRJANSKI-PIIRSALU / Sofia TSHIZHOVA ESTONIA
49. 95 Batyrkhan RAKHMETULLIN / Alina ZHAKENOVA KAZAKHSTAN
50. 101 Bogdan COCIURCA / Victoria STRATULAT MOLDOVA
51.-52. 41 Dzmitry KAZLOUSKI / Zlata KALAMOYETS BELARUS
51.-52. 58 LI Yaoji / LAN Shuyang P.R. CHINA
53. 66 Mykyta SHANTOV / Amina ISMAILOVA UKRAINE
54.-55. 11 Jans Janis KREMERS / Luize VISKINTE LATVIA
54.-55. 44 Nunzio STANCAMPIANO / Teresa CASTELLI ITALY
56. 7 Mirko TAMANTINI / giada SINCERI ITALY
57.-58. 20 Pavel DUBASOV / Polina POPOVA RUSSIA
57.-58. 78 Artyom BODROV / Zarina TASHMATOVA KAZAKHSTAN
59.-61. 6 Ivan NAGORNEV / Anna MISHENKINA RUSSIA
59.-61. 65 Stefan CAZACU / Tatiana BALAN MOLDOVA
59.-61. 96 Mario PIIRSALU / Linda REBANE ESTONIA
62. 14 Mikhail VINOKUROV / Mayia SPIRINA RUSSIA
63. 70 Gustav Imanuel SKOVBON / Clara ADRIAN DENMARK
64.-65. 83 BARANYAI Eric Gerhard / ARDELEAN Daria Alexia ROMANIA
64.-65. 93 Alari AMELJUSHENKO / Sandra KALLAS ESTONIA
66.-68. 47 Nazariy SHERSHUN / Olesia BAKAY UKRAINE
66.-68. 67 Anton Fabius DUBIEL / Angelina GENSRICH Germany
66.-68. 91 Yeskendir SAMSALIYEV / Mariya MIROSHNICHENKO KAZAKHSTAN
69. 2 Alessandro NOVIKAU / Anastasija DITTMAR Germany
70. 36 Laurin MÄCHTIG / Alissia SCHENK Germany
71.-72. 80 Alexey ABRAMOV / Anna FEDOSEENKO RUSSIA
71.-72. 99 Wladislaw RIEDINGER / Angelina BAR Germany
73.-74. 26 Artem FEDIAI / Daryna ZELENSKA UKRAINE
73.-74. 74 Umid HAJIYEV / Darya LUKASHEVA KAZAKHSTAN
75.-77. 22 BATRANU Razvan George / IOVANAS Maria ROMANIA
75.-77. 38 Nikita SOLOVIEV / Daria SIVENKOVA RUSSIA
75.-77. 43 Daniel NEUSTADT / Michelle URICH Germany
78.-79. 28 Kuanysh MURZABEKOV / Alua SAYATOVA KAZAKHSTAN
78.-79. 68 Tomas BOLDIS / Natalie SCHINDLEROVA CZECH REPUBLIC
80.-81. 25 Igor BATOV / Anastasia MOTORINA RUSSIA
80.-81. 39 Marc MATEOS APARICIO CANTON / Cristina LOPEZ ANDREU SPAIN
82. 94 Amirlan SERIKKHANULY / Almira TAZHIBAYEVA KAZAKHSTAN
83. 60 Rytis DZEMYDA / Samanta SKROMOVAITE LITHUANIA
84. 5 Timudzhin BAGAUTDINOV / Daria ARBATSKAYA RUSSIA
85. 55 Thomas LEONGART / Julia MATHEIS Germany

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.0b.