GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015
GOC Adult Rising Star Standard

Officials
Master of Ceremony: GOC-Team - GERMANY
Chairman: Manfred Ganster - GERMANY
Scrutineer(s): GOC-Scrutineers - GERMANY

Adjudicators
BE: 
FA: 
FB: 
FC: 
FE: 
FF: 
FG: 
FH: 
FI: 
FJ: 
FK: 
Oleg Petrovskyy - UKRAINE 
Juris Baumanis - LATVIA 
Branko Bohak - SLOVENIA 
Olga Garshina Cacciari - ITALY 
Hermann Goetz - AUSTRIA 
Su-Tu Ok - SOUTH KOREA 
Sittichai Preyadara - THAILAND 
Andrey Shamshurov - RUSSIA 
Virginijus Visockas - LITHUANIA 
Martina Wessel-Therhorn - GERMANY 
Alan Winter - DENMARK 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 20 Kirill MEDIANOV / Elisaveta SEMJONOVA ESTONIA
2. 74 Alexey CHEBOTAR / Ekaterina KHOREVA RUSSIA
3. 8 Edgaras BALTARAGIS / Indre KUCINSKAITE LITHUANIA
4. 233 Errol WILLIAMSON / Ami WILLIAMSON DENMARK
5. 67 Ivan VARFOLOMEEV / Kristina SHINKARIUK RUSSIA
6. 218 Alessandro BOSCO / Laura NOLAN IRELAND
7. 230 Nikita GONCHAROV / Alina Siranya MUSCHALIK Germany
8. 161 Vladlen KRAVCHENKO / Marina LAPTIYEVA KAZAKHSTAN
9.-11. 24 Roman REDZIUK / Elizaveta BASIUK UKRAINE
9.-11. 30 Armand FAZULLIN / Klaudia IWANSKA POLAND
9.-11. 57 Gianluca DI MELFI / Kristine MADSEN DENMARK
12.-13. 23 Valery PAVLOV / Kristina GARIFULLINA IRELAND
12.-13. 138 REDNIC Paul Ionut / LUCACIU Roxana ROMANIA
14. 188 Krists CIAPAS / Elizaveta JERMILOVA LATVIA
15. 192 Gabrielius VAIKASAS / Agne VALIUKEVICIUTE LITHUANIA
16.-18. 76 Aliaksandr SAMOSIUK / Yana  TUDVASEVA BELARUS
16.-18. 104 Michal ZACHAREWICZ / Katarzyna CZYZYK POLAND
16.-18. 201 ZHANG Zhibo / LI Jiayue P.R. CHINA
19. 53 Hans Christian KOGSBOLL / Charlotte Winding LARSEN DENMARK
20.-22. 92 Oleksandr MAZUR / Ekaterina UTKINA UKRAINE
20.-22. 102 Norbert SIKORA / Karolina BIENKOWSKA POLAND
20.-22. 169 Alexandru BIRCA / Laura MAKINEN MOLDOVA
23. 227 Bartlomiej SZKUTNIK / Agata BRYCHCY POLAND
24. 182 Jonas Alexander PETTERSEN / Helene SPILLING NORWAY
25. 143 Dominik STÖCKL / Katharina BELZ Germany
26. 75 Stanislav BADANOV / Marina BORZENKOVA RUSSIA
27. 78 JIANG Dr. Ji Ying / ZHAO Yu Ye P.R. CHINA
28.-29. 70 Rinat SUNITULIN / Maria PEREGUDOVA RUSSIA
28.-29. 213 LIU Prof. Yi / ZOU Xiaotong P.R. CHINA
30. 44 Jiri VALA / Aneta KREJCI CZECH REPUBLIC
31.-33. 41 Kirils RASIMJONOKS / Varvara ZHIGULSKAYA LATVIA
31.-33. 204 Gabriele CASTELLANI / Iana ZAITCEVA ITALY
31.-33. 238 Daniil ROSTVINSCHI / Alexandrina BICOV MOLDOVA
34.-35. 71 ZHANG Zhan Hua / ZHANG Ruo Nan P.R. CHINA
34.-35. 73 Michael RÖDELBRONN / Mariya PROSKURNINA Germany
36.-39. 43 Serhii TYTARENKO / Inna HALIETA UKRAINE
36.-39. 89 Yaroslav SEMENENKO / Ewa SITARZ POLAND
36.-39. 156 Moritz KRAUTER / Madeline WEINGÄRTNER Germany
36.-39. 179 Marek SZULGO / Renata SCHODNIK POLAND
40.-42. 68 Kewin ESPENSZYT / Aleksandra PIOTROWSKA POLAND
40.-42. 106 Maxim PUGACHEV / Kira OXAS RUSSIA
40.-42. 162 Alexandr SHINELEV / Julia CHUBRAKOVA RUSSIA
43. 98 Mark STALDER / Yulia DREIER SWITZERLAND
44. 193 MO Prof. Ran / ZHOU Jie P.R. CHINA
45.-47. 45 Dr. Nicolo BARBIZI / Julie GRAVERSEN DENMARK
45.-47. 72 Gregorio CORELLO / Darya SUSLOVA ITALY
45.-47. 155 Ciccio PECORARO / Jasmijn VAN JOLE NETHERLANDS
48. 46 Joergen BUSE / Tenna Bloch PETERSEN DENMARK
49. 205 Lauris PAEGLE / Jelizaveta RUKOSUJEVA LATVIA
50.-52. 150 SHANG Runze / ZHANG Jiarui P.R. CHINA
50.-52. 157 CAO Yuan / WANG Xi Meng P.R. CHINA
50.-52. 223 Maciej KONSTANCIUK / Daria KARBOWNICZAK POLAND
53. 97 Minato KOJIMA / Megumi MORITA JAPAN
54.-57. 15 LIN Li / GIACOPPO Giulia CHINESE TAIPEI
54.-57. 16 Vladimir MARTINTSOV / Maria GLADKIKH CANADA
54.-57. 147 Luciano DONATO / Adele DIODATI ITALY
54.-57. 170 Erik KEM / Lisa RYKOVSKI Germany
58.-61. 9 Sergey TERNOVSKIKH / Valeria AFANASIEVA RUSSIA
58.-61. 10 Klemens HOFER / Barbara WESTERMAYER AUSTRIA
58.-61. 164 Maciej NAGORSKI / Magdalena FRON POLAND
58.-61. 203 Artem YAROVOY / Marina MAMONTOVA RUSSIA
62. 48 Alessandro SERRA / Laura BARRA ITALY
63.-66. 50 TAN Ran / TAN Rong P.R. CHINA
63.-66. 173 Grigorij GELFOND / Isabel TINNIS Germany
63.-66. 196 Wojciech FURMAN / Natalia SKWAREK POLAND
63.-66. 234 FODOR Norbert Csanad / VASZI Reka ROMANIA
67.-68. 95 LIU Kai Sum Sam / LIU Wan Hin HONG KONG
67.-68. 168 LIU Jia Xi / HAN Fei Er P.R. CHINA
69.-70. 62 Dr. David MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ / Anastasia JAGELOVICA SPAIN
69.-70. 210 Kamil BARAN / Ita KONDERA POLAND
71. 207 German ENRIQUEZ / Ma Danella Renee PUBLICO PHILIPPINES
72.-73. 21 Denis MAKAROV / Ksenia PROKUSHEVA RUSSIA
72.-73. 35 GUO Zhen Yu / LI Xuan P.R. CHINA
74.-77. 33 MELENTII Alexei / AVRAM Raluca ROMANIA
74.-77. 191 REN Zhi Peng / QU Yi P.R. CHINA
74.-77. 226 Michael BRUNI / Chiara CASSAI ITALY
74.-77. 232 Dmitry LUGIN / Daria TKACHENKO RUSSIA
78.-79. 63 Dmitry STEPANTSOV / Ksenia SABLINA RUSSIA
78.-79. 184 ZHANG Jia Jie / WU Meng Ni P.R. CHINA
80.-84. 3 Catalin Andrei MIHU / Maria Isabel Lie RAMELLA NORWAY
80.-84. 7 Brodie BARDEN / Lana SKRGIC- DE FONSEKA AUSTRALIA
80.-84. 26 Nikita GUBAYDULLIN / Elena BELOUSOVA RUSSIA
80.-84. 88 LI Lu / GUO Qing P.R. CHINA
80.-84. 176 Salvatore GIANINO / Erika ROCCA ITALY
85. 197 Patrizio PIROLA / Nienke WICHERS NETHERLANDS
86.-88. 40 Vladimir FEDOROV / Daria KOZLOVA RUSSIA
86.-88. 198 Gabriele CASSAI / Galoppi SOFIA ITALY
86.-88. 215 Dominik FENSTER / Kristina SCIBOR Germany
89.-90. 5 Dusan GRULA / Giada CRAGNOLINI SLOVAKIA
89.-90. 217 CUJBA Andrei Emilian / IONITA Raluca Elena ROMANIA
91.-93. 90 LI Jia Jun / WU Yi P.R. CHINA
91.-93. 94 SU Shuai / JIANG Wumei P.R. CHINA
91.-93. 146 ILEA Razvan Vlad / PAVEL Bianca Georgiana ROMANIA
94. 34 Giulio PETRILLI / Ida MARSZALEK POLAND
95. 54 Radim STUPKA / Tereza JENDRULKOVA CZECH REPUBLIC
96.-98. 11 Kazuki HACHIYA / Madoka MINAKAWA JAPAN
96.-98. 55 Lorenzo ALBERETTI / Martina DIONIGI ITALY
96.-98. 108 Yury LIOLI / Valeria REMINA RUSSIA
99.-100. 19 Dariusz STOPKA / Karolina REK POLAND
99.-100. 83 Mantas BRUDER / Anastasia SHAMIS Germany
101.-102. 65 Evgeny PAVLOS / Polina LORAN RUSSIA
101.-102. 177 Vaclav MALEK / Catharina DVORAK AUSTRIA
103. 152 Luca FUMAGALLI / Gloria RINALDI ITALY
104.-105. 166 Dr. Roberto GUIDA / Lisa VILLANI ITALY
104.-105. 183 Egor ROMANIUK / Ksenia MOROZ RUSSIA
106.-110. 85 Paul HAFFKI / Ricarda HAFFKI Germany
106.-110. 165 Jean-Francois GUEUDRY / Ilmira YARULLINA FRANCE
106.-110. 206 Benjamin BOEHM / Vanessa SOUZA THUILLE BRAZIL
106.-110. 220 Dominik KIRCHNIAWY / Maria NOVIKOVA Germany
106.-110. 225 Adam JENDRULEK / Iva RIEDEROVA CZECH REPUBLIC
111. 214 Linus Holm FOGED / Alina MIßFELDT Germany
112. 132 XIE Zi Ang / XU Miao Er P.R. CHINA
113.-114. 12 Vladislav BORISOV / Evgeniia ERMAKOVA RUSSIA
113.-114. 239 Vladislav VASILIEV / Anna TABAKOVA RUSSIA
115.-118. 135 German NATSVLISHVILI / Nelli RAMAZANOVA RUSSIA
115.-118. 200 SUN Chu Feng / LI Jia Shun P.R. CHINA
115.-118. 209 TAN Haowen / LIU Jing P.R. CHINA
115.-118. 212 SONG Zhi Jun / HU Jing Yi P.R. CHINA
119.-120. 64 LIU Ying Jie / LI Xiao Feng P.R. CHINA
119.-120. 131 Stephan KLEIN / Giulia Carlotta FRISON Germany
121. 60 Tobias WOZNIAK / Maria HIRNICH Germany
122.-124. 79 WU Chen Xi / LU Jingting P.R. CHINA
122.-124. 107 Philipp VALOV / Uliana VALOVA KAZAKHSTAN
122.-124. 199 WU Kai / FENG Man Ni P.R. CHINA
125.-126. 25 Alon MUGERMAN / Tal KOGAN ISRAEL
125.-126. 195 Pawel KOWALEWSKI / Marlen HEILMANN Germany
127.-130. 38 Sergio COSTA / Ana Rita ALMEIDA PORTUGAL
127.-130. 49 YAO Ruo Ji / WANG Yi Ting P.R. CHINA
127.-130. 80 Mirko SPANO / Pamela ROMANO ITALY
127.-130. 158 Henrik BUCHHOLZ / Kristina LIMONOVA Germany
131.-133. 14 Dmitri KOROLEV / Ekaterina TSARIK RUSSIA
131.-133. 208 Tristan John DUCAY / Willanne Rose DUCAY PHILIPPINES
131.-133. 231 Alexandr IVANOV / Maria USANINA RUSSIA
134.-135. 37 Alexey BYKOV / Daria DORMIDONTOVA RUSSIA
134.-135. 224 CHENG Wan Jen / ZHANG Liwen CHINESE TAIPEI
136. 28 Joakim ROSENDAHL / Stine Overgaard ANDERSEN SWEDEN
137.-138. 36 Michael WALTER / Christina WALTER AUSTRIA
137.-138. 211 AN Zhong Lin / ZHOU Wei Yi P.R. CHINA
139.-141. 27 Viacheslav DOBROV / Yana LVOVA RUSSIA
139.-141. 145 Samuele PUGLIESE / Federica STAVALE ITALY
139.-141. 229 Kordian ZAGAJA / Ewa ZYLINSKA POLAND
142.-144. 96 David BUECHEL / Flavia LANDOLFI SWITZERLAND
142.-144. 105 Janis STRELNIEKS / Eliza GRINVALDE LATVIA
142.-144. 187 Luc Broder ALBRECHT / Luise MAUL Germany
145.-149. 4 Kevin ALTERGOT / Diana SCHELL Germany
145.-149. 61 Sverre Orjasaeter FJELLSTAD / Ronja OESTENSVIK NORWAY
145.-149. 93 PHAN Hong Viet / HOANG Thu Trang VIETNAM
145.-149. 151 LIU Wenbo / XUE Hui P.R. CHINA
145.-149. 185 WANG Yasong / YAN Lv P.R. CHINA
150.-154. 13 Ryuta EBIHARA / Yuki FURUHATA JAPAN
150.-154. 31 Marius DÜRR / Vanessa WEIß Germany
150.-154. 59 Alex HINRICH / Janine LISKOW Germany
150.-154. 101 Pierre TROUSSARD / Debora BOURDON FRANCE
150.-154. 186 Simone BUSINARO / Giulia GALUSI ITALY
155. 52 Andreas RÜDIGER / Antonia BEIN Germany
156.-157. 77 WAN Man Ho Gordon / TANG Lok Yiu Yobilia HONG KONG
156.-157. 142 Michele COVELLI / Micaela CELEBRE ITALY
158.-160. 6 Matti KAKSONEN / Silja RANTALA FINLAND
158.-160. 86 Nick WILLIAMS / Charmaine CHAN ENGLAND
158.-160. 175 Roeland SCHELFHOUT / Fauve KESSELS NETHERLANDS
161.-166. 47 Robert MICALLEF / Anna KALINICHENKO MALTA
161.-166. 91 LI Haoran / SHEN Zhuangyu P.R. CHINA
161.-166. 159 Mikhail RYBALKIN / Dr. Mariia TIMOFEEVA SWITZERLAND
161.-166. 160 Florian BAYER / Gabriela SZEWCZAK AUSTRIA
161.-166. 174 Marc MILDNER / Mariann BANKI Germany
161.-166. 189 Dr. Jeroen KEIREN / Malou HERMKENS NETHERLANDS
167.-175. 2 Aaron ZAMMIT / Marylene SPITERI MALTA
167.-175. 17 Matej MADEJA / Lenka SEPELOVA SLOVAKIA
167.-175. 22 BORISOV George / AU Yuk Man Ada Hong Kong
167.-175. 56 Tengfei XU / Eva MEYEROVA Germany
167.-175. 82 Denis SEREGIN / Anastasia VAYRADIAN RUSSIA
167.-175. 178 Lennart SAUERLAND / Julia MERTENS Germany
167.-175. 190 Dr. Michael ZELLERHOFF / Andrea ZECHMANN Germany
167.-175. 221 Christopher KOLLAR / Dr. Sina BUNZENDAHL Germany
167.-175. 236 BROASCA Tudor / DUMITRASCU Adina ROMANIA
       

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.0b.