GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015
GOC Adult Rising Star Latin

Officials
Master of Ceremony: GOC-Team - GERMANY
Chairman: Manfred Ganster - GERMANY
Scrutineer(s): GOC-Scrutineers - GERMANY

Adjudicators
CB: 
CC: 
CD: 
CE: 
CF: 
CG: 
CH: 
CI: 
CJ: 
CK: 
DE: 
Monique De Maesschalck-Dom - BELGIUM 
Andrea Garcia Lopez - GERMANY 
Elena Gozun - MOLDOVA 
Virgil Grigore - ROMANIA 
Jaroslav Kucera - CZECH REPUBLIC 
Denis Kuznetsov - RUSSIA 
Alla Matjusenko - LATVIA 
Eric Sourdeau - FRANCE 
Keiji Ukai - JAPAN 
Egle Visockaite - LITHUANIA 
Nicola Lonardi - ITALY 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 91 Nikita PAVLOV / Ekaterina SHARANOVA RUSSIA
2. 117 Adria MARTOS / Ekaterina PARASCHOU SPAIN
3. 221 Razvan DUMITRESCU / Jacqueline JOOS Germany
4. 90 LI Jia Ming / LI Zi Wie P.R. CHINA
5. 94 Ayan ZHUMATAYEV / Liya KAZBEKOVA KAZAKHSTAN
6. 235 Andrea BOLZONI / Anna STEDILE ITALY
7.-9. 81 Leonid TISHKIN / Vanesa MANEVA BULGARIA
7.-9. 220 SAMARSKYI Kostiantyn / TAY Isabelle SINGAPORE
7.-9. 237 Dumitru CERNEI / Oona OINAS FINLAND
10.-12. 39 Dr. Lorenzo SICA / Dr. Mie Lincke FUNCH DENMARK
10.-12. 151 Yury LIOLI / Valeria REMINA RUSSIA
10.-12. 273 Vladimir TKACHUK / Violetta DZENIK RUSSIA
13. 25 Rosario RENDA / Santina GAMBINO ITALY
14. 209 Lars Erik PASTOR / Ecaterina PETROVA Germany
15.-16. 27 GU Qingwu / STESHENKO Yulia P.R. CHINA
15.-16. 288 Shinawat LERSON / Krittaporn MANASUTH THAILAND
17.-18. 3 Yumiya KUBOTA / Rara KUBOTA JAPAN
17.-18. 201 YAN Bangbang / ZHU Jing P.R. CHINA
19.-20. 243 Sergey MINAEV / Angelina TROSHINA RUSSIA
19.-20. 306 Marius TOPERCZER MURESAN / Claudia KETONEN FINLAND
21. 103 Dr. Frank ZEGELS / Laura JOTTAY NETHERLANDS
22. 20 Ivan KARASTOYANOV / Gabriela BURGAZLIEVA BULGARIA
23. 44 Evgeny SVERIDONOV / Angelina BARKOVA RUSSIA
24. 320 Jakub PERZANOWSKI / Karolina SKOWYRSKA POLAND
25. 109 Gerald JAMILI / Cherry Clarice PARCON PHILIPPINES
26. 258 Vitalii ZAKHAROV / Zala FUCHS SLOVENIA
27. 9 Dr. Alexis LEONARDO / Justine REYNAUD FRANCE
28.-29. 76 Dr. Aleksei KIBKALO / Tatiana KOGADEI KYRGYZSTAN
28.-29. 171 Fabian TÄSCHNER / Darja TITOWA Germany
30.-32. 83 DAMIAN Eric / BANU Cezara ROMANIA
30.-32. 208 Vaclav MASARYK / Klara CHOVANCIKOVA CZECH REPUBLIC
30.-32. 279 Arthur ANKERSTEIN / Georgiana BARBU Germany
33.-34. 54 Lukas PETKEVICIUS / Ugne KAMARAUSKAITE LITHUANIA
33.-34. 69 Dr. Silviu TURCAN / Ekaterina PETROVA MOLDOVA
35.-38. 11 Damian MAKOWSKI / Malgorzata BORSUK POLAND
35.-38. 111 Petter Andreas ENGAN / Kine Marie MARDAL NORWAY
35.-38. 119 LI Ming Xuan / ZHOU Wan Ting P.R. CHINA
35.-38. 135 Lukas CHMELIK / Zuzana STASTNA CZECH REPUBLIC
39. 21 Marco DE ANGELIS / Alice FABRIZI ITALY
40.-42. 47 CHAN Dr. Hing Wai / TIN Lai Ki HONG KONG
40.-42. 70 Marts PUNINS / Dana JAKOBSONE LATVIA
40.-42. 242 LIU Nai Ming / WIE Rui P.R. CHINA
43. 316 Alexandr IVANOV / Maria USANINA RUSSIA
44. 200 Dr. Michael MILLI / Margherita PELLETTIERI ITALY
45.-46. 84 Mikhail DEZHUROV / Yelena BOROVSKAYA KAZAKHSTAN
45.-46. 211 Salvatore TERMINI / Federica CILLARI ITALY
47. 181 Dragos ANA / Darya GERENCHUK Germany
48. 271 Michael Angelo MARQUEZ / Stephanie SABALO PHILIPPINES
49. 307 Lars Olav ELTERVAAG / Alexandra CIOSINSKA NORWAY
50. 86 Valery PAVLOV / Kristina GARIFULLINA IRELAND
51.-52. 59 Stanislav SHTEYNBERG / Polina SUKHNEVA RUSSIA
51.-52. 85 Dr. David DIAZ FALCON / Mireia BALADA SANCHEZ SPAIN
53.-54. 98 Andrzej CIBIS / Victoria KLEINFELDER Germany
53.-54. 106 Alon MUGERMAN / Tal KOGAN ISRAEL
55. 313 Markus RANTA / Alisa HEINO FINLAND
56. 260 Nikita GUBAYDULLIN / Elena BELOUSOVA RUSSIA
57. 126 Ignat CALASNIC / Olivia GJELFORT DENMARK
58.-60. 58 Dr. Alejandro JIMENEZ GARABAYA / Paula BRAOJOS LOPEZ SPAIN
58.-60. 193 Stefan Malin SOFRONI / Anastasia STAN MOLDOVA
58.-60. 278 LUO Shun / CUI Can P.R. CHINA
61.-63. 23 Edgaras BALTARAGIS / Indre KUCINSKAITE LITHUANIA
61.-63. 197 Dr. Edvinas RINGYS / Aiste SURVILAITE LITHUANIA
61.-63. 315 Alessandro CUOCO / Olga KOSAREVA SWITZERLAND
64.-66. 14 Brodie BARDEN / Lana SKRGIC- DE FONSEKA AUSTRALIA
64.-66. 150 Vitaly SHCHERBAKOV / Yuliana MENZHINSKAYA RUSSIA
64.-66. 199 DONOSA Vlad Constantin / GOLOGAN Otilia Stefana ROMANIA
67.-72. 52 SHANG Zhe Hao / XIE Wan Yu P.R. CHINA
67.-72. 65 Kazuki HACHIYA / Madoka MINAKAWA JAPAN
67.-72. 74 Maxim PAVLOV / Alexandra KUZNETSOVA RUSSIA
67.-72. 310 Roman BESEDIN / Valeriya DOLMOGOMBETOVA RUSSIA
67.-72. 318 Dmitry LUGIN / Daria TKACHENKO RUSSIA
67.-72. 319 Errol WILLIAMSON / Ami WILLIAMSON DENMARK
73.-75. 24 LEI Jiaming / LIN Zi Xuan P.R. CHINA
73.-75. 280 Dr. Azat KOSHERBAYEV / Alima NIYAZBEKOVA KAZAKHSTAN
73.-75. 323 Alexandr ROMANOV / Ekaterina PANTELEEVA RUSSIA
76.-78. 186 Evgeny SMIRNOV / Oxana MOTYSHEN RUSSIA
76.-78. 204 ZHU Ying Zhou / MAO Chun Yu P.R. CHINA
76.-78. 317 Andras JUTTNER / Renata SMIDOVA AUSTRIA
79. 238 LIN Yuan Biao / ZHAO Han P.R. CHINA
80.-81. 139 Mantas KIRVELIS / Viktorija SEINKER LITHUANIA
80.-81. 246 Maksym KRAVCHENKO / Stephanie Dany ZIMMECK LATVIA
82. 295 Antonio TARANTINO / Anna GOGLIA ITALY
83.-84. 179 Valentin Alexandru DUMITRU / Ekaterini KRATIRA GREECE
83.-84. 253 CHEN Junan / YU Qiufan P.R. CHINA
85. 256 Ondrej SLISKA / Daniela VALJENTOVA CZECH REPUBLIC
86.-90. 16 Armand FAZULLIN / Klaudia IWANSKA POLAND
86.-90. 55 Erhan KUS / Seda ARIGUL TURKEY
86.-90. 99 Jason CICARD / Regina KLIAYNFELDER FRANCE
86.-90. 216 MAN Ru Lin / LU Mei Yu P.R. CHINA
86.-90. 301 Stanislav VARES / Karine LINDHOLM NORWAY
91. 267 Catalin Andrei MIHU / Maria Isabel Lie RAMELLA NORWAY
92. 282 Olexandr DOBROVOLSKYY / Valeria SHKYRIA UKRAINE
93.-94. 105 Eugen PLOTNIKOV / Sophie SCHÜTZ Germany
93.-94. 305 Adrian BARINAGA FONTENLA / Volha ABRAZHEVICH BELARUS
95. 236 KIM SeongBok / KIM MinJu REP. KOREA SOUTH
96. 257 Jesus BLAZQUEZ / Sara SALVADOR SPAIN
97.-103. 41 CHUA Zjen Fong / CHONG Evon MALAYSIA
97.-103. 62 Dr. Nicola LEPRAI / Dr. Martina RESTUCCIA ITALY
97.-103. 78 Arturs FREIMANIS / Zaklina SOLA LATVIA
97.-103. 107 Pedro EUGENIO / Carla SILVA PORTUGAL
97.-103. 205 Dr. Nicolo BARBIZI / Julie GRAVERSEN DENMARK
97.-103. 296 Evgeny YANCHENKO / Vitalina GIGASHVILI RUSSIA
97.-103. 298 Alexander HORN / Valeria JÄGER Germany
104.-113. 4 Farukhdzhan MAMADZHANOV / Nadezhda BURAU KYRGYZSTAN
104.-113. 64 Artem LAZAREV / Amalie STAMPE DENMARK
104.-113. 77 SHAO Prof. Huinan / WEI Prof. Ji P.R. CHINA
104.-113. 88 Vladimirs VOLOZANINOVS / Paula KUKUTE LATVIA
104.-113. 97 Dr. Cristian PONTARELLI / Lisa DALLA POZZA ITALY
104.-113. 173 Stefano GALLETTO / Carlotta BOLLEA ITALY
104.-113. 225 Roman REDZIUK / Elizaveta BASIUK UKRAINE
104.-113. 231 WANG Ying / DU Jia Ze P.R. CHINA
104.-113. 251 Wojciech POTASZKIN / Karen BYRNE IRELAND
104.-113. 304 Puttisit PROMNA / Nattanicha ITTISOPHONPISARN THAILAND
114.-115. 233 Dr. Oleh SOKYRKA / Deborah RUFINELLI ITALY
114.-115. 245 Joergen BUSE / Tenna Bloch PETERSEN DENMARK
116.-119. 132 Denis SEREGIN / Anastasia VAYRADIAN RUSSIA
116.-119. 133 Prof. Pedro VIEIRA / Soraia OLIVEIRA PORTUGAL
116.-119. 138 Boris PEYSS / Lisa-Marie BAUER Germany
116.-119. 219 Peter RUPP / Sabine DECK Germany
120.-122. 36 Lorenzo ALBERETTI / Martina DIONIGI ITALY
120.-122. 129 BU Rongcheng / SANG Yutong P.R. CHINA
120.-122. 289 KIM Yun Ho / KU ChaeLim REP. KOREA SOUTH
123.-127. 60 Tim PUTS / Peia PRAWIRO-ATMODJO NETHERLANDS
123.-127. 121 Dr. Justinas MEJERIS / Neda ANDRIEKUTE LITHUANIA
123.-127. 190 NITOIU Alexandru / SIMEANU Alexandra ROMANIA
123.-127. 252 Joel MARQUES / Sara LOURENCO PORTUGAL
123.-127. 309 Alexandr TARASOV / Anna GERLIAND RUSSIA
128.-130. 194 XU Zi Ye / ZHANG Nai Yu P.R. CHINA
128.-130. 206 Marcos FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ / Ines MINANA ESPARZA SPAIN
128.-130. 276 LUO Yao / ZHANG Xin P.R. CHINA
131.-134. 7 Przemyslaw WOJSZEL / Magdalena KOWAL POLAND
131.-134. 67 Jonathan MAIER / Romy KUHLMANN Germany
131.-134. 102 Nuno ANDRADE / Ana Rita PAIVA PORTUGAL
131.-134. 285 Vladimir FEDOROV / Daria KOZLOVA RUSSIA
135.-138. 42 Francesco CATTAFE' / Elisa TIBERIO ITALY
135.-138. 50 PARK Sang Duk / MON Boyoung REP. KOREA SOUTH
135.-138. 72 Jan ALBECK / Alice LIGOUIS Germany
135.-138. 262 NG Dr. Sum Chun / LAM Prof. Wai Yi HONG KONG
139. 124 Laszlo Konstantin KALMAR / Kastanja RAUHALA FINLAND
140.-141. 87 Dr. Alessio CONA / Dr. Silvia BOLOGNESI ITALY
140.-141. 286 Sergey TERNOVSKIKH / Valeria AFANASIEVA RUSSIA
142.-145. 5 BODI Denes / PAP- GYURITS Diana HUNGARY
142.-145. 57 Denis MAKAROV / Ksenia PROKUSHEVA RUSSIA
142.-145. 61 Dr. Alexander MIKHAYLOV / Dr. Rocio ACENA HERNANDEZ SPAIN
142.-145. 73 Egor KONDRATENKO / Evangeline NOERGAARD DENMARK
146.-148. 112 Adrian JAMALY / Vitalina PORSHNYEVA Germany
146.-148. 249 Matej MADEJA / Lenka SEPELOVA SLOVAKIA
146.-148. 266 Viacheslav DOBROV / Yana LVOVA RUSSIA
149. 8 LIU Yihong / ZHOU Jiao Jiao P.R. CHINA
150.-151. 222 Klemens HOFER / Barbara WESTERMAYER AUSTRIA
150.-151. 322 Ricardas SINKEVICIUS / Laura AVIZENYTE LITHUANIA
152. 118 Matteo PAPPA / Arianna DEL FRATE ITALY
153. 291 Fabio LANDOLFI / Angela LANDOLFI SWITZERLAND
154. 116 Prof. Kevin SANTANA / Ana Carolina FAUSTINO PORTUGAL
155.-156. 177 WANG Ruo Tong / LIU Bo Yi P.R. CHINA
155.-156. 228 QU Jia Hui / WU Jia Xi P.R. CHINA
157. 146 Philipp VALOV / Uliana VALOVA KAZAKHSTAN
158. 195 HWANG Yousung / KIM Jisu REP. KOREA SOUTH
159.-161. 114 Dominik VODICKA / Olga VORONINA CZECH REPUBLIC
159.-161. 141 Mathieu MARECHAL / Svetlana GUGGENBUEHL SWITZERLAND
159.-161. 229 Alexey BYKOV / Daria DORMIDONTOVA RUSSIA
162. 180 Vincent COSTANZO / Nicole SEE Germany
163.-164. 31 Hans Christian KOGSBOLL / Charlotte Winding LARSEN DENMARK
163.-164. 302 Giuseppe CASTRO / Valeria CASTRO Germany
165.-167. 93 Dmitry STEPANTSOV / Ksenia SABLINA RUSSIA
165.-167. 210 Giuseppe MEGNA / Elisa TERMINI ITALY
165.-167. 292 LI Jia Wen / XU Han P.R. CHINA
168.-175. 45 Joakim ROSENDAHL / Stine Overgaard ANDERSEN SWEDEN
168.-175. 46 Till AMELN / Victoria SCHAAF Germany
168.-175. 71 Sergio COSTA / Ana Rita ALMEIDA PORTUGAL
168.-175. 92 Igor LITVINOV / Valeria KABIEVA RUSSIA
168.-175. 183 Federico DEL VESCOVO / Marta BELLONI ITALY
168.-175. 213 TAN Remus / LOW Riane SINGAPORE
168.-175. 277 ZENG Si Yuan / WANG Ya Xin P.R. CHINA
168.-175. 303 Sergey KOSTENKO / Uliana ARKHANGELSKAYA RUSSIA
176.-178. 34 David BUECHEL / Flavia LANDOLFI SWITZERLAND
176.-178. 51 Dusan GRULA / Giada CRAGNOLINI SLOVAKIA
176.-178. 175 Tim BERSHEMINSKI / Maria PRIVALOVA Germany
179.-181. 115 Marvin OCHS / Lydia BRUEL Germany
179.-181. 311 Dr. Nahuel CARBALLO / Dr. Carolina RUIZ RODRIGUEZ SPAIN
179.-181. 321 BEI Lingfeng / ZENG Zhiqi P.R. CHINA
182.-185. 68 ION Georgian Alin / VASILE Daniela ROMANIA
182.-185. 127 Dmitri KOROLEV / Ekaterina TSARIK RUSSIA
182.-185. 269 Dr. David LOPEZ FERNANDEZ / Dr. Jesica GARCIA PEREZ SPAIN
182.-185. 293 Jan Phillip DETHLOFF / Elena BRÖCKELMANN Germany
186.-189. 75 Dr. Adan FERNANDEZ JIMENEZ / Dr. Mariela ROBLES GALLEGO SPAIN
186.-189. 218 Evgeny PAVLOS / Polina LORAN RUSSIA
186.-189. 227 Benedikt SEIGNER / Sandra SCHÜSSLER Germany
186.-189. 314 Giuseppe MORSELLO / Dilovan ARSLAN Germany
190.-193. 131 Bjorn PEMER / Katja LUJAN-ENGELHOLM SWEDEN
190.-193. 178 Anders Loebner KOCH / Victoria Ore PETERSEN DENMARK
190.-193. 308 Domenico FRANZO / Alexandra MAVLUTOVA Germany
190.-193. 324 Goncalo FERREIRA / Patricia GOMES DO CARMO PORTUGAL
194.-196. 122 Paul FRLICKA / Ruth SVANDOVA CZECH REPUBLIC
194.-196. 142 Merkys MIDVIKAS / Goda SIMAITYTE LITHUANIA
194.-196. 203 Danil UKHIN / Svetlana MINEEVA RUSSIA
197.-200. 29 Matti KAKSONEN / Silja RANTALA FINLAND
197.-200. 40 Marc ROSWAG / Jasmin KOSTORZ Germany
197.-200. 101 Christoph MUELLER / Isabella STEINBACH AUSTRIA
197.-200. 136 Christoph DRES / Jasmin WELSCH Germany
201.-205. 22 Thomas RENKEL / Saskia BECK Germany
201.-205. 48 Dr. Jeffrey DEN BEKKER / Dr. Larissa SNEEK NETHERLANDS
201.-205. 82 MELENTII Alexei / AVRAM Raluca ROMANIA
201.-205. 95 Kordian ZAGAJA / Ewa ZYLINSKA POLAND
201.-205. 325 Fabio POLIDO PINA / Casinia CIOBANU PORTUGAL
206.-207. 56 Markus KAYL / Franziska MENNICKE Germany
206.-207. 120 Christopher Munch MARIEGAARD / Kamilla KOUE-MORTENSEN DENMARK
208.-213. 18 Tobias WOZNIAK / Maria HIRNICH Germany
208.-213. 19 WAN Man Ho Gordon / TANG Lok Yiu Yobilia HONG KONG
208.-213. 176 FU Ze Xi / BAI Xue P.R. CHINA
208.-213. 248 Dennis LIENERTH / Franziska SCHAAF Germany
208.-213. 261 LIU Kai Sum Sam / LIU Wan Hin HONG KONG
208.-213. 287 Ryuta EBIHARA / Yuki FURUHATA JAPAN
214.-218. 38 NGUYEN Dr. Thanh Truc / DANH NGUYEN THUY Trang VIETNAM
214.-218. 212 HAN Ziyang / HU Xue P.R. CHINA
214.-218. 270 Anton KOZNOV / Svetlana KOZNOVA RUSSIA
214.-218. 284 Sverre Orjasaeter FJELLSTAD / Ronja OESTENSVIK NORWAY
214.-218. 299 Ruben NOVELLI / Giorgia GHIBAUDO ITALY
219. 53 Christian FREY / Lisa PUMILIA Germany
220.-223. 30 Nick WILLIAMS / Charmaine CHAN ENGLAND
220.-223. 66 Arthur WEINGARDT / Sandra Jessica DANIEL Germany
220.-223. 89 MAHENDREN Sean / PIN Gan SINGAPORE
220.-223. 110 Vladislav BORISOV / Evgeniia ERMAKOVA RUSSIA
224.-228. 12 Jakob WETSCH / Meike KERSCHER Germany
224.-228. 32 Robert MICALLEF / Anna KALINICHENKO MALTA
224.-228. 140 Michael WALTER / Christina WALTER AUSTRIA
224.-228. 185 WEN Liu Zhi / NI Li P.R. CHINA
224.-228. 239 Saverio COSTANTE / Laura CAMPANILE Germany
229.-231. 80 Thilo NAST / Svenja Madelaine RIEPEN Germany
229.-231. 226 Kevin ALTERGOT / Diana SCHELL Germany
229.-231. 264 CHEUNG Cheuk Him / HO Hei Man HONG KONG
232.-235. 6 Matthias KLON / Janina BECK Germany
232.-235. 223 Hendrik DUBBE / Sarah SMIREK Germany
232.-235. 232 Alexander HOBBS / Patrycja ZBRZEZNA SWITZERLAND
232.-235. 247 BROASCA Tudor / DUMITRASCU Adina ROMANIA
236. 174 Denis KORCHAGIN / Anastasia GERASIMENKO RUSSIA
237.-243. 10 Sven-Olaf ANDERSEN / Alessa DREWS Germany
237.-243. 26 Carsten ZIEGLER / Jana HOFFMANN Germany
237.-243. 37 Laurens NEUHAUS / Shelley VAN HAALEN NETHERLANDS
237.-243. 143 Wiseman NDLELA / Mbatha THOBILE SOUTH AFRICA
237.-243. 202 Pietro CELETTI / Laura AMONINI SWITZERLAND
237.-243. 259 Daniel SIEBRECHT / Lisa-Maria MARQUARDT Germany
237.-243. 297 BORISOV George / AU Yuk Man Ada Hong Kong
244.-245. 192 SZABADOS Patrik / KERSAK Dora HUNGARY
244.-245. 281 Aaron ZAMMIT / Marylene SPITERI MALTA
246.-247. 33 Stephan BÖGNER / Daniela WEIMAR Germany
246.-247. 108 Markus LANG / Martina GESER Germany
248.-249. 2 Andrei MIK / Franziska DOLL Germany
248.-249. 96 Stefan EISEMANN / Sandra EISEMANN Germany
       

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.0b.