GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015
GOC Adult A Standard

Officials
Master of Ceremony: GOC-Team - GERMANY
Chairman: Manfred Ganster - GERMANY
Scrutineer(s): GOC-Scrutineers - GERMANY

Adjudicators
EA: 
EB: 
ED: 
EE: 
EF: 
EG: 
EH: 
EI: 
EJ: 
EK: 
EM: 
Andrea Beer - GERMANY 
Sandro Cavallini - ITALY 
Mircea Gavrila - ROMANIA 
Petr Horacek - SLOVAKIA 
Valeri Ivanov - SPAIN 
Stephan Krauel - UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 
Victor Nikovskiy - RUSSIA 
Peep Vardja - ESTONIA 
Oleg Yedlin - CANADA 
Shen Yi - P.R. CHINA 
Ron Hoorn - NETHERLANDS 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 622 Daniil ROSTVINSCHII / Alexandrina BICOV MOLDOVA
2. 610 Gabriele CASTELLANI / Iana ZAITCEVA ITALY
3. 688 Lorenzo ALBERETTI / Martina DIONIGI ITALY
4. 659 ILEA Razvan Vlad / PAVEL Bianca Georgiana ROMANIA
5. 670 NEAGU Sorin Andrei / ELEK Reka HUNGARY
6. 602 STAN Tiberiu Florin / GRIGORE Daria ROMANIA
7. 697 Vladislavs PECENS / Aliaksandra BAHUSHEVICH LATVIA
8. 604 ZHANG Jia Jie / WU Meng Ni P.R. CHINA
9. 639 Gabriele CASSAI / Galoppi SOFIA ITALY
10. 674 Justas SKARA / Vaida Marija SIAULYTYTE LITHUANIA
11. 647 ZHANG Zhibo / LI Jiayue P.R. CHINA
12. 669 SUN Chu Feng / LI Jia Shun P.R. CHINA
13. 683 CUJBA Andrei Emilian / IONITA Raluca Elena ROMANIA
14. 609 Serhii TYTARENKO / Inna HALIETA UKRAINE
15.-16. 641 LIU Jia Xi / HAN Fei Er P.R. CHINA
15.-16. 656 Serhiy SLUK / Olha SLUK UKRAINE
17. 648 Luca FUMAGALLI / Gloria RINALDI ITALY
18. 613 Hiroaki ONISHI / Sakina ONISHI JAPAN
19. 623 SU Shuai / JIANG Wumei P.R. CHINA
20. 676 Kamil BARAN / Ita KONDERA POLAND
21.-24. 618 SONG Zhi Jun / HU Jing Yi P.R. CHINA
21.-24. 645 Mirko SPANO / Pamela ROMANO ITALY
21.-24. 675 Sergiu MATCOVSCHI / Marina PEIOGLO MOLDOVA
21.-24. 677 Akim PEKUNOV / Dariya SAVINA UKRAINE
25. 626 German ENRIQUEZ / Ma Danella Renee PUBLICO PHILIPPINES
26.-28. 614 LIN Li / GIACOPPO Giulia CHINESE TAIPEI
26.-28. 667 Iaroslav ZARA / Valeria GUMENIUC MOLDOVA
26.-28. 689 Matvei MINKEVICH / Yuliya MATSIUTA BELARUS
29.-30. 693 WU Kai / FENG Man Ni P.R. CHINA
29.-30. 695 MELENTII Alexei / AVRAM Raluca ROMANIA
31.-33. 632 TAN Haowen / LIU Jing P.R. CHINA
31.-33. 640 WU Chen Xi / LU Jingting P.R. CHINA
31.-33. 694 Tomas JANONIS / Elvita MIKSAITE LITHUANIA
34.-35. 685 GUO Zhen Yu / LI Xuan P.R. CHINA
34.-35. 700 Mark DORFMANN / Eva-Maria KESNER ESTONIA
36. 703 Maxim YAKIMOV / Ekaterina ONIANOVA RUSSIA
37. 657 Arturs RUDZITIS / Estere STIRANE LATVIA
38. 629 LI Jia Jun / WU Yi P.R. CHINA
39.-40. 634 WANG Yasong / YAN Lv P.R. CHINA
39.-40. 652 LIU Ying Jie / LI Xiao Feng P.R. CHINA
41. 642 Kazuki HACHIYA / Madoka MINAKAWA JAPAN
42. 605 Florian FÜRLL / Liz Lydia LANGHEINRICH Germany
43. 668 Pawel KOWALEWSKI / Marlen HEILMANN Germany
44.-45. 615 CARLESCU Alexandru / DIDEA Ioana ROMANIA
44.-45. 672 Alexandr TUFAR / Olga MORARU MOLDOVA
46. 684 Leon LOHMANN / Sira LOHMANN Germany
47. 662 Takuto TAZAWA / Natsumi TOKUNO JAPAN
48. 631 Vitaliy HETZ / Alexandra YENA Germany
49. 664 HINCU Andrei Alin / VASILENIUC Alina Crina ROMANIA
50.-52. 696 Iliyas KAKIM / Adel KEREYEVA KAZAKHSTAN
50.-52. 701 Philipp VALOV / Uliana VALOVA KAZAKHSTAN
50.-52. 705 Kordian ZAGAJA / Ewa ZYLINSKA POLAND
53. 687 Sverre Orjasaeter FJELLSTAD / Ronja OESTENSVIK NORWAY
54.-56. 638 Ryuta EBIHARA / Yuki FURUHATA JAPAN
54.-56. 650 Kevin ALTERGOT / Diana SCHELL Germany
54.-56. 679 WAN Man Ho Gordon / TANG Lok Yiu Yobilia HONG KONG
57. 627 Lennart SAUERLAND / Julia MERTENS Germany
58. 704 Pierre TROUSSARD / Debora BOURDON FRANCE
59. 655 Robert MICALLEF / Anna KALINICHENKO MALTA
60. 681 BROASCA Tudor / DUMITRASCU Adina ROMANIA
61. 649 Matti KAKSONEN / Silja RANTALA FINLAND
62.-63. 646 Marius DÜRR / Vanessa WEIß Germany
62.-63. 678 Kento EBIHARA / Luna TAKAGI JAPAN
64.-65. 612 Tristan John DUCAY / Willanne Rose DUCAY PHILIPPINES
64.-65. 616 Aaron ZAMMIT / Marylene SPITERI MALTA
66. 660 Nemanja BUOVSKI / Catherine PISARENKO SWITZERLAND
67. 673 Florian BAYER / Gabriela SZEWCZAK AUSTRIA
68.-69. 624 Erik FIKTORIE / Desiree SMITS NETHERLANDS
68.-69. 671 Dmytro MUDRUK / Yuliia KRACHUN UKRAINE
70. 663 LI Haoran / SHEN Zhuangyu P.R. CHINA
71. 636 Markus VOGEL / Silke VOGEL Germany
72.-73. 620 Sören SENGER / Susanne KOSMALA Germany
72.-73. 702 Johannes SCHMIDT / Natalie AGATER Germany
74.-75. 658 Christopher KOLLAR / Dr. Sina BUNZENDAHL Germany
74.-75. 661 Bastiaan HOVESTREYDT / Annemarie UDRI Germany
76.-77. 643 Valentin UNRUH / Hanne NOBIS Germany
76.-77. 698 Yannic LUX / Anne NEUMANN Germany
78.-79. 603 Tengfei XU / Eva MEYEROVA Germany
78.-79. 608 TUDOSE Andrei / MANDACHE Bianca Alexandra ROMANIA
80. 619 Marc MILDNER / Mariann BANKI Germany

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.0b.