GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015
GOC Adult A Latin

Officials
Master of Ceremony: GOC-Team - GERMANY
Chairman: Klaus Theimer - GERMANY
Scrutineer(s): GOC-Scrutineers - GERMANY

Adjudicators
BA: 
BB: 
BC: 
BD: 
BF: 
BG: 
BH: 
BI: 
BJ: 
BK: 
FD: 
Marek Chojnacki - POLAND 
Claus Larsen - DENMARK 
Frederic Mosa - FRANCE 
Per Palmgren - SWEDEN 
William Pino - ITALY 
Tommy Shaughnessy - IRELAND 
Irina Solomatina - RUSSIA 
Cornelis Van der Stroet - NETHERLANDS 
Marcus Weiß - GERMANY 
Mary Yeh - CHINESE TAIPEI 
Sergey Dorogovtsev - UKRAINE 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 752 LI Ming Xuan / ZHOU Wan Ting P.R. CHINA
2. 754 Everts GULBIS / Elina KALVANE LATVIA
3. 750 DONOSA Vlad Constantin / GOLOGAN Otilia Stefana ROMANIA
4. 682 MAN Ru Lin / LU Mei Yu P.R. CHINA
5. 709 Michael Angelo MARQUEZ / Stephanie SABALO PHILIPPINES
6. 628 Dr. Edvinas RINGYS / Aiste SURVILAITE LITHUANIA
7. 774 Mateusz WIERCIOCH / Magdalena BANDELEWICZ POLAND
8. 678 Lorenzo ALBERETTI / Martina DIONIGI ITALY
9. 744 Antonio TARANTINO / Anna GOGLIA ITALY
10.-11. 670 Stefano GALLETTO / Carlotta BOLLEA ITALY
10.-11. 710 ZHU Ying Zhou / MAO Chun Yu P.R. CHINA
12.-13. 716 Viktor SHUMYLO / Alina HADJI UKRAINE
12.-13. 724 Marcos FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ / Ines MINANA ESPARZA SPAIN
14. 637 Vladimirs VOLOZANINOVS / Paula KUKUTE LATVIA
15.-17. 634 LUO Yao / ZHANG Xin P.R. CHINA
15.-17. 757 SHANG Zhe Hao / XIE Wan Yu P.R. CHINA
15.-17. 761 Joel MARQUES / Sara LOURENCO PORTUGAL
18.-20. 620 CHEN Junan / YU Qiufan P.R. CHINA
18.-20. 657 Janis Reinis BEIKMANIS / Annija Daniela PIVINA LATVIA
18.-20. 756 Olexandr DOBROVOLSKYY / Valeria SHKYRIA UKRAINE
21.-22. 647 Maksym KRAVCHENKO / Stephanie Dany ZIMMECK LATVIA
21.-22. 747 Stefan Malin SOFRONI / Anastasia STAN MOLDOVA
23. 662 ZHANG An Di / XU Shan Shan P.R. CHINA
24. 676 CSORBA Mate / HADDAD Sabrina HUNGARY
25.-26. 697 LIN Yuan Biao / ZHAO Han P.R. CHINA
25.-26. 741 Dr. Damiano FERRERO / Dr. Eliza DAN ITALY
27.-31. 605 Daniil PORCESCO-GOZUN / Anastasia GRUNZU MOLDOVA
27.-31. 636 Kento EBIHARA / Luna TAKAGI JAPAN
27.-31. 692 Prof. Kevin SANTANA / Ana Carolina FAUSTINO PORTUGAL
27.-31. 773 Markus RANTA / Alisa HEINO FINLAND
27.-31. 782 Clément AUBANEL / Marie SABAROT FRANCE
32.-35. 608 Alexandr TUFAR / Olga MORARU MOLDOVA
32.-35. 708 WANG Ying / DU Jia Ze P.R. CHINA
32.-35. 745 Gleb BANNIKOV / Maria SMIRNOVA RUSSIA
32.-35. 749 Puttisit PROMNA / Nattanicha ITTISOPHONPISARN THAILAND
36.-37. 731 Dr. Alexander MIKHAYLOV / Dr. Rocio ACENA HERNANDEZ SPAIN
36.-37. 753 Matteo PAPPA / Arianna DEL FRATE ITALY
38. 707 HINCU Andrei Alin / VASILENIUC Alina Crina ROMANIA
39.-42. 616 Kazuki HACHIYA / Madoka MINAKAWA JAPAN
39.-42. 622 BU Rongcheng / SANG Yutong P.R. CHINA
39.-42. 701 Anders Loebner KOCH / Victoria Ore PETERSEN DENMARK
39.-42. 781 Alessandro CUOCO / Olga KOSAREVA SWITZERLAND
43.-44. 603 David BUECHEL / Flavia LANDOLFI SWITZERLAND
43.-44. 638 TAN Remus / LOW Riane SINGAPORE
45. 699 Ilya ANTIPOV / Didar ATMAJA KAZAKHSTAN
46. 643 BODI Denes / PAP- GYURITS Diana HUNGARY
47.-48. 669 Baurzhan BEKEN / Raziya SALIMOVA KAZAKHSTAN
47.-48. 688 Giuseppe MEGNA / Elisa TERMINI ITALY
49. 742 LUO Shun / CUI Can P.R. CHINA
50. 758 Shota SUZUKI / Maimu MORITA JAPAN
51.-52. 696 Akim PEKUNOV / Dariya SAVINA UKRAINE
51.-52. 791 LI Jia Wen / XU Han P.R. CHINA
53.-55. 715 Dr. Azat KOSHERBAYEV / Alima NIYAZBEKOVA KAZAKHSTAN
53.-55. 722 Dr. Oleh SOKYRKA / Deborah RUFINELLI ITALY
53.-55. 763 Dmytro MUDRUK / Yuliia KRACHUN UKRAINE
56. 693 Serhiy SLUK / Olha SLUK UKRAINE
57. 775 Merkys MIDVIKAS / Goda SIMAITYTE LITHUANIA
58.-60. 691 Goncalo FERREIRA / Patricia GOMES DO CARMO PORTUGAL
58.-60. 704 Konstantin NAZAROV / Margarita MAKEEVA RUSSIA
58.-60. 713 Matvei MINKEVICH / Yuliya MATSIUTA BELARUS
61.-64. 614 Dennis LIENERTH / Franziska SCHAAF Germany
61.-64. 656 ZENG Si Yuan / WANG Ya Xin P.R. CHINA
61.-64. 665 Sergiu MATCOVSCHI / Marina PEIOGLO MOLDOVA
61.-64. 677 Iaroslav ZARA / Valeria GUMENIUC MOLDOVA
65.-66. 621 Nemanja BUOVSKI / Catherine PISARENKO SWITZERLAND
65.-66. 736 BROASCA Tudor / DUMITRASCU Adina ROMANIA
67. 784 Ricardas SINKEVICIUS / Laura AVIZENYTE LITHUANIA
68.-72. 617 SZELES Andras / MESZLENYI Viktoria HUNGARY
68.-72. 684 Dmitri KOROLEV / Ekaterina TSARIK RUSSIA
68.-72. 729 Patrick LEWKE / Angelina GINSHEIMER Germany
68.-72. 780 Giuseppe MORSELLO / Dilovan ARSLAN Germany
68.-72. 787 Vladislavas VOLKOVAS / Kamile POSKAITE LITHUANIA
73.-74. 651 WAN Man Ho Gordon / TANG Lok Yiu Yobilia HONG KONG
73.-74. 686 MAHENDREN Sean / PIN Gan SINGAPORE
75. 661 Dr. David LOPEZ FERNANDEZ / Dr. Jesica GARCIA PEREZ SPAIN
76. 607 Christopher Munch MARIEGAARD / Kamilla KOUE-MORTENSEN DENMARK
77.-78. 610 Calogero FRISINA / Jelena BALAC Germany
77.-78. 630 Till AMELN / Victoria SCHAAF Germany
79.-80. 632 Sergey KOSTENKO / Uliana ARKHANGELSKAYA RUSSIA
79.-80. 727 LIU Yihong / ZHOU Jiao Jiao P.R. CHINA
81. 666 Carlos Enrique CLAVIJO SCHMIEDL / Ilona BILOTSERKOVSKA Germany
82. 700 CARLESCU Alexandru / DIDEA Ioana ROMANIA
83.-84. 689 HAN Ziyang / HU Xue P.R. CHINA
83.-84. 733 Takuto TAZAWA / Natsumi TOKUNO JAPAN
85. 642 Benedikt SEIGNER / Sandra SCHÜSSLER Germany
86.-87. 767 Aleksei CHEBAKOV / Dayana KAIROVA KYRGYZSTAN
86.-87. 790 WEN Liu Zhi / NI Li P.R. CHINA
88.-91. 730 Saverio COSTANTE / Laura CAMPANILE Germany
88.-91. 740 NGUYEN Dr. Thanh Truc / DANH NGUYEN THUY Trang VIETNAM
88.-91. 762 ION Georgian Alin / VASILE Daniela ROMANIA
88.-91. 766 VARODI Ionut / AVRAM Ioana ROMANIA
92.-93. 770 Dr. Nahuel CARBALLO / Dr. Carolina RUIZ RODRIGUEZ SPAIN
92.-93. 789 FU Ze Xi / BAI Xue P.R. CHINA
94.-95. 606 Christoph DRES / Jasmin WELSCH Germany
94.-95. 675 Vladislav BORISOV / Evgeniia ERMAKOVA RUSSIA
96. 769 Andreas WENZLER / Verena LIEB Germany
97.-100. 613 CHEUNG Cheuk Him / HO Hei Man HONG KONG
97.-100. 639 Ingo MADEL / Rosina WITZSCHE Germany
97.-100. 674 Matti KAKSONEN / Silja RANTALA FINLAND
97.-100. 720 Ryuta EBIHARA / Yuki FURUHATA JAPAN
101.-105. 679 Marvin OCHS / Lydia BRUEL Germany
101.-105. 706 Federico DEL VESCOVO / Marta BELLONI ITALY
101.-105. 734 Dmitry STEPANTSOV / Ksenia SABLINA RUSSIA
101.-105. 771 Iliyas KAKIM / Adel KEREYEVA KAZAKHSTAN
101.-105. 783 Philipp VALOV / Uliana VALOVA KAZAKHSTAN
106. 650 Daniel BAUER / Nicole FALLER Germany
107. 671 Tim BERSHEMINSKI / Maria PRIVALOVA Germany
108.-111. 631 Christian FREY / Lisa PUMILIA Germany
108.-111. 645 Robert MICALLEF / Anna KALINICHENKO MALTA
108.-111. 719 Alexander ENZ / Agnes FORSTHUBER AUSTRIA
108.-111. 721 Ruben NOVELLI / Giorgia GHIBAUDO ITALY
112.-113. 737 Kevin ALTERGOT / Diana SCHELL Germany
112.-113. 772 Julian BRUNS / Nicole GÜTTLER Germany
114.-117. 615 Pietro CELETTI / Laura AMONINI SWITZERLAND
114.-117. 659 AU YEUNG Yiu / KO Hei Tung HONG KONG
114.-117. 680 Sören TIEGEL / Stefanie THOMI Germany
114.-117. 732 Christopher FRYE / Carolin BÄUMEL Germany
118.-119. 625 Patryk GURTOWSKI / Carmen METZGER Germany
118.-119. 712 BAZSIK Istvan / KRALIK Kamilla HUNGARY
120. 660 Sverre Orjasaeter FJELLSTAD / Ronja OESTENSVIK NORWAY
121.-122. 618 Valentin BAIER / Xenia DANN Germany
121.-122. 633 Dr. Antonio VALERIO / Valentina AVAGLIANO ITALY
123.-124. 690 Marcel BLICKLE / Jessica GRAESER Germany
123.-124. 779 Stefan SPIRIG / Lisa-Kristina BACHMANN SWITZERLAND
125.-127. 698 Jan LIPA / Klara NOVAKOVA CZECH REPUBLIC
125.-127. 725 Sven-Olaf ANDERSEN / Alessa DREWS Germany
125.-127. 764 Christian FRANCK / Sandra KETH Germany
128. 751 Carsten ZIEGLER / Jana HOFFMANN Germany
129.-130. 602 TUDOSE Andrei / MANDACHE Bianca Alexandra ROMANIA
129.-130. 726 Konstantinos DROSSOPOULOS / Elina GUREWITSCH Germany
131. 627 Giulio MORETTINI / Agnese CRUCIANI ITALY
132. 609 Marc AESCHLIMANN / Corina MASCIADRI SWITZERLAND
133.-134. 629 Thomas BILICH / Tatjana STROH Germany
133.-134. 655 Pawel KOWALEWSKI / Marlen HEILMANN Germany
135.-136. 687 SZABADOS Patrik / KERSAK Dora HUNGARY
135.-136. 788 Matthias WU / Sylwia KUTA Germany
137. 619 Andrei MIK / Franziska DOLL Germany
138.-140. 672 Daniel SIEBRECHT / Lisa-Maria MARQUARDT Germany
138.-140. 681 Timo SUCHOMELLI / Linda UNSER Germany
138.-140. 683 Laurens NEUHAUS / Shelley VAN HAALEN NETHERLANDS
141. 748 Maximilian KRAUß / Judith JESSBERGER Germany
142.-143. 702 Noppharat THADAKUN / Lisa HARTMANN Germany
142.-143. 723 Thilo NAST / Svenja Madelaine RIEPEN Germany
144. 778 Sebastian HERRMANN / Stefanie KLÖTZL Germany
145. 760 Zoltán VARGA / Diána VARGA Germany
146.-147. 604 Stefan EISEMANN / Sandra EISEMANN Germany
146.-147. 714 Stephan BÖGNER / Daniela WEIMAR Germany
148. 673 Aaron ZAMMIT / Marylene SPITERI MALTA
149.-150. 646 Michael SUTTER / Vanessa DIETRICH Germany
149.-150. 739 Yves-Pascal RAUCHFUß / Melanie RUF Germany

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.0b.