GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2004
GOC JUNIOR I STANDARD
GESAMTERGEBNIS
67 Paare (Stand: 21. August 2004, 17:51 Uhr)
 
Nr Paar Club Stern Platz
5. Runde (Finale)
18 Zvichainy, Pavel - Povazhnaya, Anna Russia 1
31 Balestra, Luca u. Krizia Italy 2
75 Mazeika, Taimonas - Plikosova, Jakaterina Lithuania 3
37 Bardahan, Ilia - Agapova, Iana Moldavia 4
25 Jeschke, Jacek - Wior, Wiktoria Poland 5
55 Iatsenko, Semen - Rozkhova, Anna Russia 6
4. Runde
47 Bosco, Alessandro u. Federica Italy 7
3 Volkov, Vladislav - Krupina, Maria Russia 8
28 Radvan, Cristian - Seliverstova, Tatiana Moldavia 9
72 Golubkov, Vyachislav - Podakova, Tatiana Russia 10
48 Bures, Marek - Zizkova, Kristyna Czech Republic 11
23 Toperczer Muresan, Marius - Muresan, Andreea Bianca Romania 12
3. Runde
24 Imamov, Erik - Petrova, Ekaterina Russia 13 - 14
54 Havlicek, Jakub - Jirku, Veronika Czech Republic 13 - 14
63 Zotov, Roman - Chernova, Lidiya Russia 15
67 Orda, Edgars - Kizlo, Tereza Latvia 16 - 17
12 Soldatov, Yuri - Agikyan, Valeria Russia 16 - 17
1 Besarab, Vladimir - Voscoboinic, Inesa Moldavia 18
57 Nasadik, Alexander - Demenok, Jana Russia 19 - 20
69 Laptiy, Georgiy - Sovetchenko, Svitlana Ukraine 19 - 20
4 Zolotarev, Nikita - Tomak, Ksenia Russia 21 - 22
71 Tomsa, Christian Marcel - Suciu, Andreea Diana Romania 21 - 22
78 Putrins, Krisjanis - Kaleja, Marta Lettland 23
15 Karbainov, Mikhail - Butenkova, Ekaterian Russia 24
2. Runde
73 Borisenok, Filipp - Melnikova, Vasilisa Russia 25 - 26
10 Jeschke, Wojciech - Khrycheva, Anna Poland 25 - 26
56 Grigoriev, Sergei - Titova, Alexandra Russia 27
52 Grachki, Hristo - Luchkova, Diana Bulgaria 28 - 30
8 Moretti, Davide - Sfascia, Francesca Italy 28 - 30
2 Bondar, Maxim - Bespechnova, Kristina Russia 28 - 30
11 Nalimov, Vitali - Atueva, Svetlana Russia 31
60 Melashchenko, Nikita - Shalina, Ekaterina Russia 32
26 Stupchenko, Kirill - Kuzmina, Anastasia Russia 33 - 35
34 Gorodilov, Konstantin - Zitkovskaja, Tatjana Estonia 33 - 35
80 Balan, Marius Andrei - Terlai, Gratiela Christiana Romania 33 - 35
66 Meshkov, Denis - Manon, Diana Russia 36 - 37
65 Luchin, Artem - Alekhina, Anastasia Russia 36 - 37
20 Baltaragis, Edgaras - Kalkauskaite, Evelina Lithuania 38
32 Brestsok, Mikhail - Granitskaya, Anna Russia 39
70 Zegels, Frank u. Danique Netherlands 40 - 42
76 Necpal, Jakub - Strnadova, Lucie Tsch. Rep. 40 - 42
50 Dmitrienko, Denis - Samsonova, Alina Russia 40 - 42
36 Tchetvergov, Roman - Khasanova, Danata Russia 43
40 Vamza, Nils - Darzniece, Luiza Latvia 44
68 Bliznyuk, Alexander - Andreeva, Ekaterina Russia 45
53 Dziedatajs, Rihards - Koziola, Ulla Latvia 46
6 Korenyuk, Pavel - Tyo, Olga Kasachstan 47
1. Runde
33 Vdovin, Mark - Sokolova, Yaroslava Russia 48 - 49
45 Milcarz, Pawel - Piaseczna, Anna Poland 48 - 49
74 Morkunas, Justas - Uspaskyte, Laura Lithuania 50
13 Wolf, Valeri - Derichs, Christin Germany 51
81 Shishlyannikov, Kirill - Saveleva, Ekaterina Russia 52 - 53
38 Kuzin, Evgeny - Petelina, Anastasia Russia 52 - 53
82 Borisov, Alexander - Aleksandrova, Kseniya Russia 54
58 Kojima, Minato - Megumi, Morita Japan 55 - 56
7 Schakirov, Robert - Lapteva, Ekaterina Russia 55 - 56
5 Schehimi, Rami - Hils, Lilli Germany 57
77 Popov, Anton - Filimonova, Sofya Russia 58 - 59
79 Rusnac, Calin - Ciura, Ana-Maria Romania 58 - 59
9 Denisenko, Denis - Mikhalitsyna, Marina Russia 60 - 61
46 Sultanov, Timur - Cherkasova, Ekaterina Russia 60 - 61
62 Bashirov, Rustam - Gusejnova, Zarangiz Azerbaijan 62 - 64
27 Ivanov, Dmitriy - Makarova, Kristina Russia 62 - 64
59 Abalov, Zaur - Romanenko, Aleksandra Russia 62 - 64
61 Vasilev, Fedor - Vasileva, Olga Russia 65
21 Robalds, Artis - Ozolina, Laima Latvia 66
17 Gerlein, Alex - Bauer, Karolina Germany 67

2004 by Ralf Pickelmann Computersysteme