GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2004
GOC JUNIOR I 10-DANCE
GESAMTERGEBNIS
58 Paare (Stand: 19. August 2004, 21:53 Uhr)
 
Nr Paar Club Stern Platz
5. Runde (Finale)
41 Zvichainy, Pavel - Povazhnaya, Anna Russia 1
33 Bardahan, Ilia - Agapova, Iana Moldavia 2
61 Mazeika, Taimonas - Plikosova, Jakaterina Lithuania 3
7 Iatsenko, Semen - Rozkhova, Anna Russia 4
10 Jeschke, Jacek - Wior, Wiktoria Poland 5
50 Besarab, Vladimir - Voscoboinic, Veronica Moldavia 6
4. Runde
39 Imamov, Erik - Petrova, Ekaterina Russia 7
5 Radvan, Cristian - Seliverstova, Tatiana Moldavia 8
11 Golubkov, Vyachislav - Podakova, Tatiana Russia 9
23 Soldatov, Yuri - Agikyan, Valeria Russia 10
35 Bondar, Maxim - Bespechnova, Kristina Russia 11
48 Laptiy, Georgiy - Sovetchenko, Svitlana Ukraine 12
3. Runde
13 Tomsa, Christian Marcel - Suciu, Andreea Diana Romania 13
37 Milcarz, Pawel - Piaseczna, Anna Poland 14
24 Zotov, Roman - Chernova, Lidiya Russia 15
43 Tchetvergov, Roman - Khasanova, Danata Russia 16
1 Toperczer Muresan, Marius - Muresan, Andreea Bianca Romania 17
59 Sharoshin, Rodion - Boichenko, Natalia Russia 18 - 19
47 Grigoriev, Sergei - Titova, Alexandra Russia 18 - 19
46 Jeschke, Wojciech - Khrycheva, Anna Poland 20
16 Orda, Edgars - Kizlo, Tereza Latvia 21
55 Melashchenko, Nikita - Shalina, Ekaterina Russia 22
6 Gorodilov, Konstantin - Zitkovskaja, Tatjana Estonia 23
8 Bures, Marek - Zizkova, Kristyna Czech Republic 24
2. Runde
51 Zegels, Frank u. Danique Netherlands 25
64 Putrins, Krisjanis - Kaleja, Marta Lettland 26
52 Stupchenko, Kirill - Kuzmina, Anastasia Russia 27
63 Balan, Marius Andrei - Terlai, Gratiela Christiana Romania 28
22 Zolotarev, Nikita - Tomak, Ksenia Russia 29 - 31
58 Borisenok, Filipp - Melnikova, Vasilisa Russia 29 - 31
26 Vdovin, Mark - Sokolova, Yaroslava Russia 29 - 31
27 Volkov, Vladislav - Krupina, Maria Russia 32
20 Brestsok, Mikhail - Granitskaya, Anna Russia 33
36 Bliznyuk, Alexander - Andreeva, Ekaterina Russia 34
18 Nalimov, Vitali - Atueva, Svetlana Russia 35
15 Luchin, Artem - Alekhina, Anastasia Russia 36
34 Moretti, Davide - Sfascia, Francesca Italy 37
1. Runde
30 Meshkov, Denis - Manon, Diana Russia 38
21 Vamza, Nils - Darzniece, Luiza Latvia 39
54 Karikh, Ilya - Zorina, Anna Russia 40
56 Dziedatajs, Rihards - Koziola, Ulla Latvia 41
2 Nasadik, Alexander - Demenok, Jana Russia 42
14 Karbainov, Mikhail - Butenkova, Ekaterian Russia 43
65 Kuzin, Evgeny - Petelina, Anastasia Russia 44
3 Baltaragis, Edgaras - Kalkauskaite, Evelina Lithuania 45
57 Kojima, Minato - Megumi, Morita Japan 46
44 Robalds, Artis - Ozolina, Laima Latvia 47 - 48
40 Ivanov, Dmitriy - Makarova, Kristina Russia 47 - 48
4 Dmitrienko, Denis - Samsonova, Alina Russia 49
28 Bashirov, Rustam - Gusejnova, Zarangiz Azerbaijan 50 - 52
60 Morkunas, Justas - Uspaskyte, Laura Lithuania 50 - 52
32 Belebeev, Nikolay - Yarovenko, Victoria Russia 50 - 52
17 Denisenko, Denis - Mikhalitsyna, Marina Russia 53 - 55
42 Gerlein, Alex - Bauer, Karolina Germany 53 - 55
49 Vasilev, Fedor - Vasileva, Olga Russia 53 - 55
62 Popov, Anton - Filimonova, Sofya Russia 56 - 57
12 Abalov, Zaur - Romanenko, Aleksandra Russia 56 - 57
53 Freund, Andreas - Klein, Viktoria Germany 58

2004 by Ralf Pickelmann Computersysteme